Congratulations on an amazing Company season! All the Company dancers showed growth and dedication this season and RDC is very proud of each dancer!

Starbound (Lowell, MA) April 2018
Mini Solos:
Material Girl (Amelia C) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Youth Intermediate Solo
Mini Duo/Trios:
What Little Girls Are Made Of (Amelia C., Sienna V., Sophie V.) - High Gold, 5th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trios
Mini Small Groups:
Whatever You Imagine - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Competitive Mini Small Group
Cruisin For A Bruisin - High Gold, 1st in category, 5th Overall Junior Small
Junior Intermediate Large
Groups:
Weightless - High Gold
Conga - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Junior Intermediate Large Group
Wind It Up - High Gold
Some Changes Made - High Gold
Love Today - High Gold
Men In Black - Gold
Junior Intermediate Small Groups:
Freeway Of Love - Gold
Nothing's Gonna Stop Us - High Gold, Excellent Energy Award
Red Balloon - High Gold, 10th Overall Junior Intermediate Small Group
Junior Intermediate Lines:
Pull of the Moon - High Gold
Coming Up Roses - High Gold
Bust A Move - High Gold
Junior Intermediate Solos:
A Thousand Years (Fiona R) -  Gold
Anywhere But Here (Lauren J) - Gold
King (Lexi T) - Elite Gold
Better When I'm Dancing (Lillian B) - High Gold
Hoe-down Throwdown (Sofie D) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Intermediate Junior Solo
Willow (Avery D) - High Gold
PYT (Anna D) - High Gold
Symphony (Grace M) - High Gold
Junior Intermediate Duo/Trios:
Love On Me (Avery D., Lexi T) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trio
Black Magic (Grace M., Fiona R., Annabelle S) - High Gold
Grown (Anna D., Lauren J) - Elite Gold, 7th Overall Junior Intermediate Duo/Trio
Junior Solos:
Can't Help Falling In Love (Elise O) - High Gold
Hands (Gracie D) - Elite Gold
All Through The Night (Victoria L) - Elite Gold
Chairman's Waltz (Emerson K) - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Ages 9-10 Solo
Cup Of Life (Carly R) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Pre Teen Solo
8 Circle (Victoria S) - Elite Gold
Ain't No Other Man (Lily V) - Elite Gold, Great Attack Award, 7th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Candyman (Maddy M) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Gold (Chloe K) - High Gold
Most Girls (Alex B) - High Gold
A Little Party (Sam C) - High Gold
Counting Stars (Gracie D) - Elite Gold, 1st in Category, 5th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Faith (Sam N) - Elite Gold
Thumbs (Avery S) - High Gold
I Can't Breathe (Rhya D) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Drop In the Ocean (Anna R) - High Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Sing It Loud (Rhya D, Maddy M, Sam N) - Elite Gold
Trust (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Americano (Gracie D, Elise O) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Shake Senora (Alex B, Chloe K) - Elite Gold
Drop Your Guard (Claire D, Kiera P) - High Gold
What Is This Feeling (Sam C, Lily V) - High Gold
Moon and Back (Emma C, Avery S) - High Gold
Junior Small Groups:
Meet You In The Maze - Elite Gold
Old School Mix - Elite Gold
Junior Large Groups:

Send In The Clowns - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Junior Large Group, Beautiful Pictures Award
Name Game - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Junior Large Group
Incantation - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Junior Large Group
Walking On Sunshine - Gold
Teen Lines:
School Days - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Teen Line
Knockout - Elite Gold
Oldies Newbies Goodies - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Teen Line
Teen Intermediate Solos:
Transformation (Garrett M) - High Gold
Teen Intemediate Duo/Trios:
BEP Mix (Sofia B, Abby S) - High Gold
Teen Solos:

Le Corsaire (Tori P) - High Gold
Already Gone (Kaitlyn T) - High Gold
Carry Me Home (Emmy B) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Teen Solo
Improv (Emmy B) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Teen Solo
Enigma (Grace L) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Solo
Body Love (Tess S) - Elite Gold
Pretty Hurts (Sophia J) - Elite Gold
Race To Erase (Becca S) - Elite Gold
Shotdown (Abbie K) - High Gold
The Great Escape (Jordan L) - High Gold
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold
I'm Through (Joli D) - Elite Gold
River (Emma P) - Elite Gold
Snow (Olivia P) - High Gold
One Leap (Danielle G) - Elite Gold, Beautiful Articulation Award
Whistle Work (Caitlin B) - High Gold
Walking Papers (Ella K) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Teen Solo
All Again (Julie C) - Elite Gold
On The Surface (Becca S) - Elite Gold
Slow Dancing In The Burning Room (Sophia J) - Elite Gold, 1st in category
Renaissance (Victoria A) - High Gold
Body Gold (Grace L) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Solo
Breathe (Grace L) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Teen Solo
Perm (Becca S) - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Teen Solo
Mama Knows Best (Haley G) - High Gold
Say Something (Caitlin B) - High Gold
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Teen Solo
Sunday Morning (Joli D) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 7th Overall Teen Solo
Teen Competitive
Duo/Trios:

All That Matters (Tori P, Anna R) - High Gold
Sing (Haley G, Maddy M) - Elite Gold
We Are The Ones (Joli D., Emma P.) - High Gold, 7th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Jealous (Julie C., Olivia P.) - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Emergency (Emmy B., Kaitlyn Z.) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Reflections (Abbie K., Kaitlyn T.) - High Gold, 10th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Teen Small Groups:
A Fuego - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Large Group
Let's Be Bad - High Gold, 10th Overall Teen Small Group
Easy - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Teen Small Group
Foreign Fields - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Small Group
I Know All What I Do - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group
All Stars - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Teen Small Group
Barba Poppa Groove - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Teen Small Group
Teen Intermediate Large Groups:
Cadence - High Gold
What Have You Done - High Gold
Sun - Elite Gold
Cinnamon Girl - High Gold
Teen Large Groups:

Anything Goes - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Teen Large Group
What About Us - High Gold
Old Days - High Gold, 4th Overall Teen Large Group
Go Gone - High Gold
I Lived - Gold
Senior Intermediate Duo/Trios:
My Chick Nerd (Rachel S, Liesbeth V) - Gold
Senior Duo/Trios:
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Muddy Waters (Emma G., Cara P.) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Woman's Work (Kayla D., Sophia J) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Senior Duo/Trio
3 Bedroom House (Ella K., Thalia V.) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Footprints In The Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) - High Gold
Stand By Me (Joli D., Kayla D.) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Senior Solos:
Elephants (Emily S) - Elite Platinum, 1st in category, 1st Overall Senior Solo
Cold (Haley C) - Elite Gold
November (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Senior Solo
Creeks (Olivia A) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 4th Overall Senior Solo
Anchor (Aidyn D) - High Gold
Bruises (Jillian C) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Senior Solo
Yours (Haley C) - Elite Gold
Lean On Me (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Senior Solo
Lost (Kayla D) - Elite Gold
Breathe (Olivia A) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Senior Solo
Banji (Shelby A) - High Gold
Hey There Good Times (Thalia V) - High Gold
Make You Feel My Love (Alex M) - High Gold
Run (Christina T) - Elite Gold
Silent Night (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 9th Overall Senior Solo
Show Me Love (Caitlin W) - High Gold
Your Song (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Senior Solo
Super Senior Solos:
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 5th Overall Super Senior Solos
Illusory Light (Sydney C) - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Super Senior Solos
Shelter (Kaitlyn S) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Super Senior Solos
Gotta Keep Moving (Marissa C) - High Gold
Senior Small Groups:
Rearrange - Elite Gold, 5th overall Senior Small Group
Don't You Cry For Me - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group
Boss - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Senior Small Group
Bad Blood - High Gold
Hiding My Heart - Elite Gold
Foreign Fields - Elite Gold
Do Somethin' - High Gold
Senior Large Groups:
Marathon - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Senior Large Group
Came Here For Love - Elite Gold
Dark Four Door - Elite Gold, 7th Overall Senior Large Group

Elite Dance Challenge (Bellingham, MA) Mar 2018
Mini Solos
Material Girl (Amelia C) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Youth Intermediate Solo
Mini Duo/Trios
What Little Girls Are Made Of (Amelia C., Sienna V., Sophie V.) - Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trios
Mini Small Groups
Whatever You Imagine - Platinum, 4th Overall Competitive Mini Small Group
Cruisin For A Bruisin - Platinum
Shake Your Tailfeather - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Recreational Mini Small Group
Tarantella - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Mini Recreational Small Group
Tiny/Mini Large
Groups
Clown Ballet - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Tiny Recreational Large Group
Hard Knock Life - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Mini Recreational Large Group
Weightless - Platinu, 1st Overall Mini Competitive Large Group
Conga - Platinum, 6th Overall Mini Competitive Large Group
Wind It Up - Platinum, 4th Overall Mini Intermediate Large Group
Youth Intermediate Solos
A Thousand Years (Fiona R) - Elite Gold
Anywhere But Here (Lauren J) - Elite Gold, National Elite Team Invite
King (Lexi T) - Elite Gold
Better When I'm Dancing (Lillian B) - Elite Gold
Hoe-down Throwdown (Sofie D) - Elite Gold
Willow (Avery D) - Elite Gold
PYT (Anna D) - Elite Gold
Symphony (Grace M) - Elite Gold
Youth Intermediate Duo/Trios
Love On Me (Avery D., Lexi T) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trio
Black Magic (Grace M., Fiona R., Annabelle S) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trio
Grown (Anna D., Lauren J) - Elite Gold
Youth Intermediate Small Groups
Freeway Of Love - Elite Gold
Nothing's Gonna Stop Us - Platinum, 7th Overall Youth Intermediate Small Group
Red Balloon - Platinum, 9th Overall Youth Intermediate Small Group
Youth Intermediate Large Groups
Pull of the Moon - Platinum, 2nd Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group, Broadway Gerber Tour Invite
Coming Up Roses - Platinum, 4th Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group, National Elite Team Invite
Some Changes Made - Platinum, 3rd Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group
Love Today - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group
Men In Black - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group
Youth Intermediate Lines
Bust A Move - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Youth Intermediate Line
Youth Competitive Solos
Can't Help Falling In Love (Elise O) Platinu, 8th Overall Youth Solo, National Elite Team Invite
Hands (Gracie D) - Elite Gold
All Through The Night (Victoria L) - Platinum, National Elite Team Invite
Chairman's Waltz (Emerson K) - Platinum, 6th Overall Youth Solo, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
Cup Of Life (Carly R) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Youth Solo, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
8 Circle (Victoria S) - Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Solo, National Elite Team Invite
Ain't No Other Man (Lily V) - Elite Gold, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
Candyman (Maddy M) - Elite Gold
Gold (Chloe K) - Elite Gold
Most Girls (Alex B) - Elite Gold
A Little Party (Sam C) - Elite Gold
Counting Stars (Gracie D) - Platinum
Faith (Sam N) - Elite Gold
Thumbs (Avery S) - Elite Gold
I Can't Breathe (Rhya D) - Platinum
Drop In the Ocean (Anna R) - Elite Gold
Youth Competitive Duo/Trios
Sing It Loud (Rhya D, Maddy M, Sam N) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
Trust (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Duo/Trio, Gerber Dance Dreams Invite
Sing (Haley G, Maddy M) - Elite Gold
Americano (Gracie D, Elise O) - Elite Gold
Shake Senora (Alex B, Chloe K) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
Drop Your Guard (Claire D, Kiera P) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
All That Matters (Tori P, Anna R) - Platinum, 5th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
What Is This Feeling (Sam C, Lily V) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Youth Duo/Trio, National Elite Team Invite
Moon and Back (Emma C, Avery S) - Elite Gold
Youth Competitive Small Groups
Meet You In The Maze - Platinum, Poetry In Motion Award, 3rd Overall Youth Small Group
Old School Mix - 2nd Overall Youth Competitive Small Group, Girl Power Award
Let's Be Bad - Elite Gold, 7th Overall Youth Competitive Small Group
Youth Competitive Large Groups
Go Gone - Platinum, 8th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group
Send In The Clowns - Platinum, 3rd Overall Youth Competitive Large Group, Smooth As Silk Award
Name Game - Platinum, 4th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group, Gerber Dance Dreams Invite
Old Days - Platinum, 9th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group
Incantation - Platinum, 7th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group
Walking On Sunshine - Elite Gold
Youth Competitive Lines
School Days - Elite Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Line
Knockout - Platinum
Teen Intermediate Solos:
Transformation (Garrett M) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Intermediate Solos
Teen Competitive Solos:
Teen Intemediate Duo/Trios:
BEP Mix (Sofia B, Abby S) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Teen Intermediate Duo/Trio
Teen Competitive Duo/Trios:
Teen Small Groups:
Came Here For Love - Platinum, 10th Overall Teen Small Group, Jazz Matazz Award
Don't You Cry For Me - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Small Group, Broadway Dreams Tour Invite
Easy - Platinum
Foreign Fields - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Small Group
I Know All What I Do - Elite Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group
Bad Blood - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Small Group
Dark Four Door - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Small Group
Hiding My Heart - Platinum
All Stars - Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Small Group
Boss - Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Small Group
Barba Poppa Groove - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Small Group
Teen Intermediate Large Groups:
Cadence - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Intermediate Large Group
Teen Large Groups:
Marathon - Elite Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Large Group, All The Feels Award
A Fuego - Elite Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Large Group
Anything Goes - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Large Group, Broadway Dreams Tour Invite
What About Us - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Large Group
Rearrange - Elite Gold
Teen Intermediate Lines:
What Have You Done - Platinum, National Elite Team Invite
Sun - Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Intermediate Line
Teen Lines:
Oldies Newbies Goodies - Elite Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Line
Senior Intermediate Duo/Trios:
My Chick Nerd (Rachel S, Liesbeth V) - Elite Gold
Senior Solos:
Elephants (Emily S) - Elite Platinum, 1st Overall Senior Solo, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C) - Platinum, Summer Intensive Invite
Illusory Light (Sydney C) - Platinum
Shelter (Kaitlyn S) - Elite Gold
Gotta Keep Moving (Marissa C) - Elite Gold

Hall Of Fame Dance Challenge (Worcester, MA) Feb 2018
Silent Night (Kayla D) - Platinum
Make You Feel My Love - High Gold
Bruises (Jillian C) - Platinum
Lean On Me (Kayla D) - Platinum
Dive (Sean Q) - 1st Place platinum, choreography award, 5th Overall Senior Solo, All Star Nomination
Elephants (Emily S) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Solo, All Star Nomination
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C) - Platinum
Cherry Wine (Gabrielle D) - Platinum
Love (Julianna L) - Platinum
Seven Nations Army (Julianna L) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th overall, highest scoring MUsical Theater solo
Use Me (Julianna L) - Platinum
November (Julianna L) - Platinum
Illusionary Light (Sydney C) - 1st Place Platinum
A Thousand Years (Fiona R) - High Gold and 5th overall National Junior Solo
I Can’t Breathe (Rhya D) - Platinum, 8th overall, all star nomination
Gold (Chloe K) - High Goldand Judge's Choice Award
My Chick Nerd (Liesbeth V., Rachel S.) -1st Place High Gold
Footprints in the Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) - 1st Place High Gold and costume award
Transformation (Garrett M) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Intermediate Solos, Judge's Choice Award
Enigma (Grace L) - technique award, Grand Slam, 1st Overall, highest scoring contemporary solo
Renaissance (Victoria A) - High Gold
Remedy (Syndey R) - Grand Slam, 4th overall, highest scoring lyrical solo
All Again (Julie C) - Platinum
On the Surface (Becca S) - Grand Slam, 5th overall
Body Gold (Grace L) - grand slam, highest jazz solo
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z) - 1st place Platinum
Perm (Becca S) - Platinum
Snow (Olivia P) - Platinum
Rivers Edge (Sydney R) - Platinum
One Leap (Danielle G) -Platinum
Carry Me Home (Emmy B) - Platinum, 9th overall
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z) - 1st place Platinum, 7th overall
Race to Erase (Becca S) - Platinum
Faith (Sam N) - High Gold
Improv (Emmy B) - Platinum
Breathe (Grace L) - Grand Slam, highest scoring open solo, Hall of Fame inductee
Jealous (Julie C, Olivia P) - Platinum
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) -1st Platinum, 4th overall
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S) - Platinum, 6th overall
Teen all star inductees - Grace L and Sydney R

Nuvo (Boston, MA) Feb. 2-4
Becca S.- High Gold, 'Race To Erase', Standout in Jazz
Kayla D - High Gold, 'Silent Night', Teen Female Breakout Artist Runner Up
Grace L. - High Gold, 'Breathe', Teen Female Breakout Artist Winner
Emmy B. - High Gold, Improv, Standout in Jazz
Danielle G. - Gold 'One Leap', Standout in Musical Theater
Jillian C. - Gold 'Bruises'
Joli D. - High Gold, 'Sunday Morning', Standout in Jazz
Sean Q - Teen Male Breakout Artist Runner Up
Tethered - High Gold
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - High Gold
Julianna L. - Senior Breakout Artist Runner Up
Sydney R. - Gold, 'Remedy'
Emerson K - Standout in Hip Hop
Elena M - Standout in Jazz
Victoria S - Standout in Jazz

Headliners (Worcester, MA) Jan. 27-28
Junior Duos:
Americano (Gracie D., Elise O.) - High Gold
Grown (Anna D., Lauren J.) - Gold
Moon and Back (Emma C., Avery S.) - High Gold
What is This feeling (Sam C., Lily V.) - High Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
Emergency (Emmy B., Kaitlyn Z.) - Elite Gold
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold
Reflections (Abbie K., Kaitlyn T.) - Gold
Jealous (Julie C., Olivia P.) - High Gold
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold, Dynamic Duo Award, 1st overall teen duo/trio
3 Bedroom House (Ella K, Thalia V.) - Gold
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - Elite Gold
Stand By Me (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - Elite Gold, 3rd overall teen duo/trio
Muddy Waters (Emma G., Cara P.) - High Gold
We Are the Ones (Joli D., Emma P.) - High Gold
Footprints in the Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) - High Gold
Women’s Work (Kayla D., Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, Unison Award, 1st overall teen duo/trio
Child Solos:
Most girls (Alex B.) - Gold
Better When I’m Dancing (Lillian B.) - Gold
Hoedown Throwdown (Sofie D.) - Gold
Chairman’s Waltz (Emerson K.) - Elite Gold, Storytelling Award, 3rd overall child solo
Child Duo/Trios:
Drop Your Guard (Claire D., Kiera P.) - Gold
Shake Senora (Alex B. Chloe K.) - Gold
Junior Solos:
Anywhere But Here (Lauren J.) - Gold
Can’t Help Falling In Love (Elise O.) - Gold
Thumbs (Avery S.) - Gold
Gold (Chloe K.) - Gold
PYT (Anna D.) - Gold
8 Circle (Vicotria S.) - Elite Gold, Junior Miss Headliner, 3rd overall junior solo
Hands (Gracie D.) - High Gold
Candyman (Maddy M.) - High Gold
Counting Stars (Gracie D.) - High Gold, 8th overall junior solos
Faith (Sam N.) - Gold
A Little Party (Sam C.) - Gold
Ain’t No Other Man (Lily V.) - High Gold
Senior
Solos:
Your Song (Kayla D.) - High Gold
Elephants (Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall senior solo, Feeling Face/Passion/Everything Award
If I Should Lose You (Addy O.) - High Gold
Illusory Light (Sydney C.) - Elite Gold
Use Me (Julianna L.) - Elite Gold
Dead Calm (Addy O.) - Elite Gold
Love (Julianna L.) - Elite Gold, Miss Headliners Title, 3rd overall senior solo
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C.) - High Gold
Missing You (Addy O.) - High Gold
Seven Nations Army (Julianna L.) - Elite Gold
Teen Solos:
Body Gold (Grace L.) - Elite Gold
Mama Knows Best (Haley G.) - Gold
All Again (Julie C.) - High Gold
Breathe (Grace L.) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall 13 age solos, Teen Miss Headliners
Carry Me Home (Emmy B.) - Elite Gold, 1st overall 13 age solos, Captivated & Committed Award
One Leap (Danielle G.) - High Gold, 10th overall 13 age solos
Enigma (Grace L.) - Elite Gold
Shotdown (Abbie K.) - Gold
Snow (Olivia P.) - High Gold
Improv (Emmy B.) - High Gold, Choreography Award
Silent Night (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold, 5th overall 15 age solos, Emotional Execution Award
To Make You Feel My Love (Alex M.) - High Gold
Yours (Haley C.) - Elite Gold, 8th overall 15 age solos
Cold (Haley C.) - Elite Gold
Vanishing (Cara P.) - High Gold
Show Me Love (Caitlin W.) - Gold
Lean On Me (Kayla Daignault) - High Gold
Bruises (Jillian C.) - High Gold
November (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold
Banji (Shelby A.) - Gold
Perm (Becca S.) - High Gold
Say Something (Caitlin B.) - High Gold
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z.) - High Gold
On The Surface (Becca S.) - High Gold
Already Gone (Kaitlyn T.) - High Gold
Slow Dancing (Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, 8th overall age 14 solos
Sunday Morning (Joli D.) - High Gold
Waves (Emma G.) - High Gold
Race To Erase (Becca S.) - Elite Gold, 5th overall 14 age solos
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z.) - Elite Gold, 1st overall 14 age solos, Miss Teen Headliners
River (Emma P.) - High Gold
I'm Through (Joli D.) - High Gold
Pretty Hurts (Sophia J.) - High Gold
Hey There Good Times (Thalia V.) - High Gold
Walking Papers (Ella K.) - High Gold
Still Got My Health (Emma G.) - High Gold
Whistle Work (Caitlin B.) - High Gold
Transformation (Garrett M.) - High Gold, Mr. Headliners
Senior Duo/Trios:
You (Addy O., Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 4th overall Senior duo/trio, Perfectly Paired Award

24 Seven (Meadowlands, NJ) Jan. 19-21

Becca S.- High Gold, 'Race To Erase', Teen Non-Stop Dancer Runner-Up
Julianna L. - High Gold, 'Use Me', Senior Non-Stop Dancer Winner
Addy O. - Platinum, Improv, 8th Overall Senior Solo

ASH (Boston, MA) Jan. 19-21

Grace L. - Techincal Execution Award 'Breathe', ASH Apprentice Winner

Radix (Boston, MA) Jan. 5-7

Becca S.- High Gold, 'Race To Erase', core performer runner up
Kayla Daignault- High Gold, 'November'
Grace L. - On the Edge, 'Enigma', 3rd overall teen solo, teen core performer
Emmy B. - High Gold, Improv, teen core performer runner up
Danielle G. - High Gold 'One Leap'
Jillian C. - Gold 'Bruises'
Joli D. - Gold, 'I’m through'
Sean Q - High Gold, 'Dive', 7th overall teen solo
Stand by Me (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - High Gold
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold
Never Knock (Addy O., Sydney C.) - On the Edge, 2nd overall senior duo trio
Tethered - High Gold, teen best of radix, performed in closing show
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - High Gold
Julianna L. - High Gold, 'Love'
Kayla Dantz - High Gold 'Lost'
Sydney C. - High Gold, 'Your Hands Are Cold'
Addy O. - High Gold, 'Dead Calm', 6th overall
Sydney R. - teen core performer runner up
Kendra L. - 'Little Lover', On the Edge, 3rd overall senior soloist

NYCDA (Boston, MA) Dec. 8-10
Teens:
Grace L. - platinum, 'Breathe'. Runner-Up outstanding teen dancer, Judge's Award Strength & Acro, Outstanding Stage Presence
Emmy B. - gold, 'Carry Me Home'. Summer dance intensive scholarship, Judge's Award Outstanding Musicality
Danielle G. - gold, 'One Leap', Judge's Award Potential
Sydney R. - platinum, 'Remedy', Judge's Award Outstanding Execution and Power
Becca S. - gold, 'Race to Erase', Judge's Award Outstanding Staging
Jill C. - gold, 'Bruises', Judge's Award Outstanding Staging
Sean Q. - platinum, 7th overall teen solo 'Dive', Judge's Award Strength and Outstanding Execution. Friday night session scholarship, Perry Mansfield summer scholarship, Runner-Up outstanding dancer teen, summer scholarship
Kayla Daignault - platinum, 'November', Judges Award Outstanding Costume
Joli D. - platinum, 'Sunday Morning', Judge's Award Outstanding Stage Presence
Kayla Dantz - gold, 'Lost', Judge's Award Outstanding Style and Outstanding Choreography
Stand By Me - platinum 5th overall teen duo/trio, Judge's Award Outstanding Expression and Outstanding Showmanship
Tethered - platinum, 3rd overall teen contemporary group. 4th overall teen Line, Judge's Award Outstanding Execution
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - platinum, Judge's Award Outstanding Execution and Outstanding Concept
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - high gold, Judge's Award Outstanding Interpretation
Seniors:
Addy O. - high gold, 'If I Should Lose You', Judge's Award Outstanding Choreography. Finalist for outstanding dancer
Julianna L. - platinum, 'Love', Judge's Award Confidence. Finalist for outstanding dancer
Never Knock (Sydney C., Addy O.) - high gold, Judge's Award Outstanding Execution and Outstanding Partnering
Minis:
Carly R. -  Finalist for outstanding dancer
Elena M. -  Finalist for outstanding dancer

Jump Albany NY (Oct 20-22)
Grace L - high gold 'Enigma', 7th overall Teen Solo. Jump VIP Runner-Up
Rebecca S - high gold 'On The Surface'. Jump VIP Finalist

Hall of Fame Nationals Virginia Beach, VA (June 2017)
Coming Soon!

Starpower Springfield, MA (May 2017)

Junior Solos
:
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - 4.75 Stars
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - 4.75 Stars
Oh My Gosh (Lily Vaughan) - 4.75 Stars, Power Pak Winner
That Man (Maddy Messineo) - 4.75 Stars
Junior Duo/Trios:
Skinny Love (Rhya D., Maddy M.) - 4.75 Stars
It Don't Mean A Thing (Anna D., Lauren J.) - 4.75 Stars
Teen Solos:
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - 5 Stars, 9th Overall Teen Solo, Power Pak Winner
Light (Grace Luiso) - 5 Stars Elite, 6th Overall Junior Solo, Power Pak Winner
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - 4.75 Stars
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - 4.75 Stars
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - 4.75 Stars
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - 5 Stars, 1st Place Jazz Age 12
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - 4.75 Stars
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - 4.75 Stars
Still Into You (Sophia Jorgensen) - 5 Stars, 3rd Place Contemporary Age 13
Be Your Love (Jillian Corridori) -  4.75 Stars
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - 4.75 Stars
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - 5 Stars
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - 4.75 Stars
Cold-Hearted Snake (Kaitlyn Zisk) - 4.75 Stars, 1st Place Jazz Age 13
The Giving (Kaitlyn Zisk) - 5 Stars, Power Pak Winner
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - 4.75 Stars, Freedom Through Fluidity Award
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - 5 Stars, 3rd Place Contemporary Age 14
Teen Duo/Trios:
Let Her Go (Julie C. & Ilyssa Y.) - 4.75 Stars
I Do What I Love (Grace L. & Kaitlyn Z.) - 5 Stars, 1st Place Jazz Age 12
Aude Lang Syne (Kalya D. & Sophia J.) - 5 Stars, 10th Overall Teen Duo/Trio, Power Pak Winner, Poetry In Motion Award
Silhouette (Haley C. & Emma L.) - 5 Stars, 1st Place Contemporary Age 13
Senior Solos:
Speech (Emily Spurr) - 5 Stars
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - 5 Stars, 10th Overall Senior Solos, Power Pak Winner, Captivating Creativity Award
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - 5 Stars
Station (Addy Ohman) - 5 Stars
Alps (Addy Ohman) - 4.75 Stars

On Stage New York (Mar 31-Apr 2)


Studio Awards:
Class Act Award
Versatility Award

Mini Solos:
Upside Down (Emerson Keller) - Gold
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - High Gold, 13th Overall Mini Solo
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - Gold
River Deep (Carly Roleke) - Platinum, 5th Overall Mini Solo, Highest Scoring Mini Jazz Solo, Outstanding Command of the Stage
True Colors (Victoria Silva) - Platinum, 11th Overall Mini Solo
Hero (Elise O'Brien) - Gold, Performance and Strength
Mini Duo/Trios:
Fire and Gold (Alexandra B. and Chloe K.) - Gold
Wings (Avery D. & Lexi Turgeon) - Gold
Brave (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - High Gold, 3rd Overall Mini Duo/Trio
Wild Side (Gracie D., Ava L., Elise O.) - Gold
Shake The Room (Rhya D., Sam N.) - Gold
Dance With Me Tonight (Gracie D. & Avery S.) - Gold, 5th Overall Mini Duo/Trio
Primary Mini Small Groups:
Bluebirds (Recreational) - Gold
Primary Mini Large Groups:
Tea Party - Gold
Skater's Waltz - Gold
Think - Gold
Gratitude - Gold, 6th Overall Primary Mini Large Group
Clap Your Hands - Gold
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun - Gold
Mini Large Groups:
Somewhere - Platinum, Outstanding Expression, Top Scoring Lyrical Mini Group, 4th Overall Mini Large Group, 7th Overall Minis
Valerie - Platinum, Outstanding Style, 7th Overall Mini Large Group
Word Up - 1st Place Platinum
Count On Me - Gold
Salute - Gold
Will-A-Mania - High Gold
Girl In The Mirror - Gold
Word Up - Gold
Junior Solos:
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - Platinum, 7th Overall Junior Solo
Light (Grace Luiso) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Solo, Jaw-Dropping Contortions, 1st Runner Up Miss Junior On Stage
Time Goes Away (Haley Gould) - Gold
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Platinum, 12th Overall Junior Solo
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - Gold
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - Platinum, 17th Overall Junior Solo
Oh My Gosh (Lily Vaughan) - Gold
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - Platinum, Great Focus and Style
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - Gold
Fire (Emmy Berg) - High Gold
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - Platinum
Technicolour Beat (Abbie Kamin) - Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Glam (Anna R. & Natalie U.) - Gold
Autumn (Emma L. & Rebecca S.) - Platinum, 4th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Rise (Jordan L. & Tori P.) - Gold
Footprints In The Sand (Emmy B. & Estella Y.) - Platinum, Great Connection, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Let Her Go (Julie C. & Ilyssa Y.) - Platinum, 8th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
I Do What I Love (Grace L. & Kaitlyn Z.) - High Gold
Through The Eyes of a Child (Ella KM., Olivia P., Thalia V.) - Gold
Worn (Caitlin B., Haley G., Abbie K.) - Gold
Junior Small Groups:
Hair (Rising Champions) - Gold
How It Ends - Platinum, Top Scoring Contemporary, 3rd Overall Junior Small Group, 4th Overall Junior Group
Cups - Gold
Running Behind - High Gold
Everybody Hurts - Platinum, 5th Overall Junior Small Group, 6th Overall Junior Group
Awww Yeah - Gold
Send Me On My Way - Platinum, 17th Overall Junior Group
Junior Large Groups:
Change - Platinum
Slave To The Vibe - Gold
Bruh - High Gold
Play That Sax - Platinum, Top Scoring Jazz, Critics Choice Nominee, 2nd Overall Junior Large Group, 2nd Overall Junior Group
Let Me Follow - Platinum, Top Scoring Lyrical, 4th Overall Junior Large Group, 5th Overall Junior Group
Teen Solos:
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - Platinum
Show Me Love (Kaitlyn Svendsen) - Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Speech (Emily Spurr) - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Solo
Still Into You (Sophia Jorgensen) - Platinum, 20th Overall Teen Solo
Be Your Love (Jillian Corridori) -  Gold
Clockwork (Cailtin Willwerth) - Gold
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - High Silver
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - Platinum
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - Gold
Instead (Sean Quinn) - Platinum
I Gave It All (Karissa Lee) - High Silver
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - High Gold
Big Time (Caitlin Bird) - Gold
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold
Cold-Hearted Snake (Kaitlyn Zisk) - High Gold
The Giving (Kaitlyn Zisk) - Platinum
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - High Gold
The Way I Do (Emma Perugini) - High Gold
Without A Sound (Emma George) - High Gold
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - Gold
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - Gold
Where They From (Rachel Pittorino) - Gold
Indian Summer (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
The Greatest Star (Thalia Vlahos) - Gold
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Truth (Sean Quinn) - Platinum, Outstanding Technique and Power, 8th Overall Teen Solo, Title: Mr. Teen OnStage
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Platinum, 15th Overall Teen Solo
We Found Love (Kayla Dantz) - High Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
Fast Car (Joli D. & Kayla D.) - High Gold
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - Gold
Paper Thin (Maddie P. & Caitlin W.) - Gold
Aude Lang Syne (Kalya D. & Sophia J.) - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Rain On Your Parade (Alex M., Rachel P., Kaitlin U.) - Gold
Silhouette (Haley C. & Emma L.) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
To Build A Home (Joli D., Emma G., Emma P.) - Gold
Lose Control (Shelby A., Garrett M.) - Gold
So Far (Gabrielle D. & Kaitlyn S.) - High Gold
Teen Small Groups (Primary):
Black Magic (Rising Champions) - Gold
Time After Time (Rising Champions) - Gold, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group, 5th Overall Teen Group Primary
Fergified - Gold, 5th Overall Teen Small Group, 8th Overall Teen Group Primary
Teen Small Groups:
I Surrender - Platinum
Slip - Gold
Hot In Here - Gold
Lights - Gold
Happy - Gold
No Logic - Gold
Lose It - Platinum
Chasing Cars - Gold
Teen Large Groups:
Heartbreaker - Gold
Don't Walk Away - Gold
Love Is A Losing Game - Gold
Unchained Melody - Gold
Bringin Heat - Gold
Teen Lines:
We Are One - Platinum
Senior Solos:
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Heaven On Earth (Arianna Kassos) - High Gold
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Platinum
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Platinum, 13th Overall Senior Solo
Will Not Forget (Amanda Lino) - Platinum, 7th Overall Senior Solo
Kill The Lights (Marissa Campaniello) - Gold
Feeling Good (Daniela Requena) - Gold
Telepathy (Sara Graham) - Platinum
Made of Stone (Gabrielle Delgado) - Platinum
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Platinum
Station (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Next To You (Arianna Kassos) - High Gold
Colour My Heart (Sara Graham) Platinum
Guided (Amanda Lino) - Platinum
Locomotion (Julianna Lino) - High Gold
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - Platinum, 10th Overall Senior Solo
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - High Gold
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Platinum, 1st Overall Senior Solo, High Scoring Senior Open Solo, Title: Ms. OnStage New York
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - Platinum
Dangerous (Julianna Lino) - High Gold
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Platinum, Ability to Silence the Room
Senior Duo/Trios:
Always On My Mind (Arianna K., Amanda L., Addy O.) - Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Inhale Exhale (Olivia A. & Sara G.) - Gold
Lost It To Trying (Kendra L. & Addy O.) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Stella Maris (Sara G. & Emily S.) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Sinking Friendships (Amanda L. & Julianna L.) - Platinum, 4th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Senior Small Groups:
Run The World - Gold
Life - Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Small Group, 6th Overall Senior Group, Critics Choice Nominee, Top Scoring Senior Lyrical Group
Normal - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group, 7th Overall Senior Group, Critics Choice Nominee
Case Of You - Platinum, 8th Overall Senior Group
Frazzled - Platinum, 12th Overall Senior Group
Senior Large Groups:
Just You, Not Now - Platinum, 8th Overall Senior Group
Emotions - Platinum, 11th Overall Senior Group
When We're Fire - Platinum, 4th Overall Senior Large Group, 15th Overall Senior Group

League of Champions Worcester (Mar 10-12)

Future Champion Solos:
Upside Down (Emerson Keller) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Place Overall Future Champion Solos
Future Champion Duo/Trios:
Fire and Gold (Alexandra B. and Chloe K.) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Overall Future Champion Duo/Trio
Recess (Amelia C. and Anna M.) - 1st Place Platinum
Future Champion Small Groups:
Bluebirds (Recreational) - High Gold
Future Champion Large Groups:
Tea Party (Recreational) - High Gold
Skater's Waltz (Recreational) - High Gold
Somewhere - 1st Place Platinum
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun - Platinum
Gratitude - High Gold
Valerie - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Future Champion Large Group
Clap Your Hands - 1st Place Platinum
Think - Platinum
Word Up - 1st Place Platinum
Junior Solos:
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - Platinum
That Man (Maddy Messineo) - High Gold
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - Platinum
River Deep (Carly Roleke) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Solos, Highest Scoring Junior Jazz Solo, Final Cut Winner
Oh My Gosh (Lily Vaughan) - 1st Place Platinum
True Colors (Victoria Silva) - 1st Place Platinum, Final Cut Winner
Hero (Elise O'Brien) - High Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Wings (Avery D. & Lexi Turgeon) - 1st Place High Gold
Brave (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Skinny Love (Rhya D & Maddy M.) - 1st Place High Gold
Wild Side (Gracie D., Ava L., Elise O.) - 1st Place High Gold
Wake Me Up (Emma C. & Gracie H.) - High Gold
Shake The Room (Rhya D., Sam N.) - High Gold
Dance With Me Tonight (Gracie D. & Avery S.) - 1st Place High Gold
It Don't Mean a Thing (Anna D. & Lauren J.) - High Gold
Glam (Anna R. & Natalie U.) - 1st Place High Gold
Junior Small Groups:
Hair (Rising Champions)  -1st Place High Gold
Cups - 1st Place High Gold
Running Behind - 1st Place Platinum, Critics Choice Award, Choreography Award
Will-A-Mania - 1st Place Platinum, Fabulous Feet Award
Junior Large Groups:
Count On Me - 1st Place High Gold
Change - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Large Group
Salute - 1st Place High Gold
Slave To The Vibe - Platinum
Girl In The Mirror - 1st Place High Gold
Bruh - Platinum
Teen Solos:
Be Your Love (Jillian Corridori) -  Platinum
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - 1st Place Platinum
Time Goes Away (Haley Gould) - High Gold
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Platinum
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - High Gold
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - Platinum
Still Into You (Sophia Jorgensen) - 1st Place Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Solo
Clockwork (Cailtin Willwerth) - High Gold
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - High Gold
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - Platinum
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - High Gold
Instead (Sean Quinn) - Legendary, 2nd Overall Teen Solo, High Scoring Teen Lyrical Solo, Technique Award, Final Cut Winner
I Gave It All (Karissa Lee) - High Gold
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - 1st Place Platinum, High Scoring Teen Jazz Solo, Entertainment Award
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - Platinum
Big Time (Caitlin Bird) - High Gold
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Place Overall Teen Solo
Cold-Hearted Snake (Kaitlyn Zisk) - Platinum
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - Platinum
Technicolour Beat (Abbie Kamin) - High Gold
The Giving (Kaitlyn Zisk) - Platinum, 6th Place Overall Teen Solo
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Platinum
The Way I Do (Emma Perugini) - High Gold
Without A Sound (Emma George) - Platinum
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - Platinum
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum, 6th Place Overall Teen Solo
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - Platinum
Where They From (Rachel Pittorino) - 1st Place High Gold
Indian Summer (Olivia Alicandro) - 1st Place Platinum
The Greatest Star (Thalia Vlahos) - 1st Place Platinum
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - Platinum
Light (Grace Luiso) - Legendary, 4th Overall Teen Solo, Final Cut Winner
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum, 6th Place Overall Teen Solo
Truth (Sean Quinn) - Legendary, High Scoring Teen Contemporary Solo
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Platinum
Teen Duo/Trios:
Autumn (Emma L. & Rebecca S.) - 1st Place Platinum
Fast Car (Joli D. & Kayla D.) - Platinum
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Rise (Jordan L. & Tori P.) - High Gold
Footprints In The Sand (Emmy B. & Estella Y.) - Platinum
Paper Thin (Maddie P. & Caitlin W.) - 1st Place High Gold
I Do What I Love (Grace L. & Kaitlyn Z.) - 1st Place Platinum
Aude Lang Syne (Kalya D. & Sophia J.) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Rain On Your Parade (Alex M., Rachel P., Kaitlin U.) - High Gold
Through The Eyes of a Child (Ella KM., Olivia P., Thalia V.) - 1st Place High Gold
Worn (Caitlin B., Haley G., Abbie K.) - High Gold
Silhouette (Haley C. & Emma L.) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
To Build A Home (Joli D., Emma G., Emma P.) - Platinum
Lose Control (Shelby A., Garrett M.) - High Gold
Teen Small Groups (Rising Champions):
Black Magic (Rising Champions) - 1st Place High Gold
Time After Time (Rising Champions) - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Overall Teen
Teen Small Groups RC
Fergified - 1st Place High Gold
Teen Small Groups:
Awww Yeah - 1st Place High Gold
Everybody Hurts - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Place Overall
Slip - Platinum
Send Me On My Way - 1st Place Platinum
Hot In Here - 1st Place High Gold
How It Ends - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Place Overall
Lights - 1st Place Platinum
Happy - 1st Place High Gold
Teen Large Groups:
Heartbreaker - 1st Place Platinum
Don't Walk Away - 1st Place High Gold
Love Is A Losing Game - 1st Place High Gold
Unchained Melody - 1st Place High Gold, Costume Award
Let Me Follow - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Large Group
Bringin Heat - 1st Place Platinum
Play That Sax - 1st Place Platinum, Critics Choice Award, 4th Overall Teen Large Group, Technique Award, High Scoring Teen Jazz Large Group
Teen Lines:
We Are One - 1st Place Platinum
Senior Solos:
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - 1st Place Platinum
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - 1st Place Platinum
Heaven On Earth (Arianna Kassos) - Platinum
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Legendary, High Scoring Senior Lyrical Solo
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Platinum
Will Not Forget (Amanda Lino) - 1st Place Platinum, Intensity Award
Show Me Love (Kaitlyn Svendsen) - 1st Place High Gold
Kill The Lights (Marissa Campaniello) - 1st Place High Gold
Feeling Good (Daniela Requena) - 1st Place High Gold
Telepathy (Sara Graham) - Platinum, High Scoring Senior Jazz Routine
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
Speech (Emily Spurr) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Solo
Made of Stone (Gabrielle Delgado) - Platinum
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Platinum, 8th Overall Senior Solo
Station (Addy Ohman) - Platinum, 9th Overall Senior Solo
Next To You (Arianna Kassos) - Platinum
Colour My Heart (Sara Graham) Platinum
Guided (Amanda Lino) - 1st Place Platinum
Locomotion (Julianna Lino) - 1st Place Platinum
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Platinum
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Legendary, 1st Overall Senior Solo, High Scoring Senior Open Solo, Technique Award, Final Cut Winner, All Star Recipient
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - Legendary, 3rd Overall Senior Solo
We Found Love (Kayla Dantz) - 1st Place Platinum
Dangerous (Julianna Lino) - 1st Place Platinum
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Legendary, Senior Title Winner, Critics Choice Award
Senior Duo/Trios:
Always On My Mind (Arianna K., Amanda L., Addy O.) - 1st Place Platinum
Inhale Exhale (Olivia A. & Sara G.) - 1st Place Platinum
So Far (Gabrielle D. & Kaitlyn S.) - Platinum
Lost It To Trying (Kendra L. & Addy O.) - Platinum
Stella Maris (Sara G. & Emily S.) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Sinking Friendships (Amanda L. & Julianna L.) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Senior Small Groups:
No Logic - High Gold
I Surrender - 1st Place Platinum
Run The World - High Gold
Life - 1st Place Platinum, Intensity Award
Normal - Platinum
Case Of You - Platinum
Lose It - 1st Place Platinum
Frazzled - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group
Chasing Cars - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Small Group
Senior Large Groups:
Just You, Not Now - 1st Place Platinum
Emotions - 1st Place Platinum
When We're Fire - Legendary, 2nd Overall Senior Large Group, Critics Choice Award, High Scoring Contemporary Senior Large Group, Technique Award

Hall of Fame Worcester (Feb 24-26th)

Teen Small Group:
Team - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Small Group, Hall of Fame Inductee, Technique Award
Teen Solos:
Light (Grace Luiso)-  Grand Slam, 1st Overall Teen Solo, Hall of Fame Inductee, Highest Scoring Teen Contemporary Solo, Technique Award, All Star Nominee
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - 1st Place Platinum, Hall of Fame Inductee, Highest Scoring Teen Jazz
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) -  Platinum
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - High Gold
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - High Gold
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - 1st Place Platinum
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Grand Slam, 3rd Overall Teen Solo, All Star Nominee
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - High Gold
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - 1st Place Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Solo
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Indian Summer (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - 1st Place Platinum
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - High Gold
Senior Solos:
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Overall Senior Solo
Station (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - 1st Place Platinum
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Grand Slam, 2nd Overall Senior Solo, Highest Scoring Lyrical Senior Solo
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Grand Slam
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Grand Slam
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Platinum
Speech (Emily Spurr) - Grand Slam, 3rd Overall Senior Solo, Technique Award
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - Platinum
Duo/Trios:
Glam (Anna R., Natalie U.) - 1st Place High Gold, Costume Award
Wings (Avery D., Lexi T.) - High Gold
Lose Control (Shelby A., Garrett M.) - 1st Place High Gold, 3rd Overall National Teen Duo/Trio
Lost It To Trying (Kendra L., Addy O.) - 1st Place Platinum, 6th Overall Senior Duo/Trio

NUVO Boston (Feb 3-5th)

Junior Solos:
Light (Grace Luiso)-  High Gold, 4th Overall Junior Solo
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Gold
Teen Solos:
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) -  Gold
We Found Love (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Gold
Truth (Sean Quinn) - High Gold, 9th Overall Teen Solos
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - Gold
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Gold
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - High Gold, 9th Overall Senior Solos
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Gold
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Gold
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - High Gold, 6th Overall Senior Solos
Duo/Trios:
Autumn (Emma L., Rebecca S.) - High Gold, 2nd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Fast car (Joli D., Kayla D.) - Gold
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - High Gold

Scholarships:
Amanda L - Breakout Artist Finalist
Grace L - Breakout Artist Finalist
Emma L - Breakout Artist Finalist
Sean Q - Breakout Artist Finalist
Kayla Dantz - Contemporary/Jazz Scholarship
Kayla Daignault - Contemporary/Jazz Scholarship
Julianna L - Tap Scholarship
Rebecca S - Contemporary/Jazz Scholarship

Headliners Worcester

Child
Solos:
Upside Down (Emerson Keller) - High Gold, 5th overall Child Solo
True Colors (Victoria Silva) - High Gold, 3rd overall Child Solo
Hero (Elise O'Brien) - High Gold, 6th overall Child Solo
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - Gold
Child Duo/Trios:
Dance With Me Tonight (Gracie D., Avery S.) - Gold
It Don't Mean A Thing (Anna D., Lauren J.) - Gold
Brave (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - High Gold, 2nd overall Child Duo/Trio
Wake Me Up (Emma C., Gracie H.) - Gold
Wild Side (Gracie D., Ava L., Elise O) - Gold
Junior Solos:
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - High Gold
River Deep (Carly Roleke) - High Gold
That Man (Maddy Messineo) - Gold
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Junior Solo
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall Junior Solo, Title: Junior Miss Headliners
Stand In The Light (Julie C) - High Gold
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - High Gold
Time Goes Away (Haley Gould) - Gold
Fire (Emmy Berg) - High Gold
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - Elite Gold
Technicolour Beat (Abbie Kamin) - Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Shake The Room (Rhya D., Sam N.) - Gold
Wings (Avery D., Lexi T.) - Gold
Footprints In The Sand (Emmy B., Estella Y.) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall Junior Duo/Trio, Connecting Award
Let Her Go (Julie C., Ilyssa Y.) - Gold
Skinny Love (Rhya D., Maddy M.) - Gold
Worn (Caitlin B., Haley G., Abbie K.) - Gold
Teen Solos:
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - Elite Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - High Gold, 10th overall Age 15 Solo
Speech (Emily Spurr) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Age 15 Solo, WOW award
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - Elite Gold
Big Time (Caitlin Bird) - High Gold
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - High Gold
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - High Gold
The Way I Do (Emma Perugini) - High Gold
Without A Sound (Elite Gold) - Elite Gold, 8th overall Teen Solo
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall Teen Solo, Beauty In Silence award
Still In To You (Sophia Jorgensen) - Elite Gold, 6th overall Teen Solo
The Greatest Star (Thalia Vlahos) - Elite Gold, 9th overall Teen Solo, 4 Star Performer award
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - High Gold
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Teen Solo
Clockwork (Caitlin Willwerth) - High Gold
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - Gold
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Elite Gold, 8th overall Teen Solo
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) - Elite Gold, 9th overall Teen Solo
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Teen Solo, Title: Teen Miss Headliners
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - Elite Gold, 4th overall Teen Solo
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - High Gold
Where They From (Rachel Pittorino) - Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
To Build A Home (Joli D., Emma G., Emma P) - High Gold
Rain On Your Parade (Alex M., Rachel P., Kaitlin U.) - Gold
Silhouette (Haley C., Emma L.) - Elite Gold, 3rd overall Teen Duo/Trio
Fast Car - (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold, 5th overall Teen Duo/Trio
Auld Lang Syne (Kalya D., Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, 4th overall Teen Duo/Trio
Paper Thin (Maddie Platzman, Caitlin Willwerth) - High Gold
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna Lino) - High Gold
Senior Solos:
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Elite Gold, 6th overall Senior Solo
Station (Addy Ohman) - High Gold
Dangerous (Julianna Lino) - Elite Gold
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Senior Solo
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Senior Solo
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Elite Gold, 10th overall Senior Solo
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - Elite Gold
Locomotion (Julianna Lino) - Elite Gold, Broadway Diva award
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Elite Gold
Feeling Good (Daniela Requena) - High Gold
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Elite Gold
Heaven On Earth (Arianna Kassos) - Elite Gold
Colour My Heart (Sara Graham) - Elite Gold
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Senior Solo, Title: Miss Headliners, Highest Scoring 13 + over routine of weekend
Next To You (Arianna Kassos) - Elite Gold
Senior Duo/Trios:
Inhale Exhale (Olivia A., Sara G.) - High Gold, 4th overall Senior Duo/Trio
Stella Maris (Sara G., Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Senior Duo/Trio, Powerful Duo award

ASH Worcester
Light (Grace Luiso) - Technical Execution award, ASH Apprentice Winner
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - Smooth As Butter award, ASH Apprentice Winner
Rebecca Sherr - ASH Apprentice Runner-Up
Sean Quinn - ASH Apprentice Runner-Up
Kaitlyn Zisk - Summer Scholarship recipient

Radix Boston
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - High Gold, Cutting Edge Ballet Winner
Light (Grace Luiso) - High Gold, 4th overall Junior Solo, Junior Female Core Performer Winner
Autumn (Emma L and Rebecca S) - High Gold, 1st overall Junior Duo
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold, 9th overall Teen Solo, Cutting Edge Tap Winner
Truth (Sean Quinn) - High Gold, 7th overall Teen Solo, Teen Male Core Performer Runner-Up Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Gold, Cutting Edge Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical Winner
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - High Gold, Cutting Edge Ballet Winner
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - High Gold
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - High Gold, 8th overall Senior Solo, Cutting Edge Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical Winner
Ava Lusek - Cutting Edge Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical Winner
Anna Marderosian - Cutting Edge Ballet Winner
Lucy Marderosian - Cutting Edge Ballet Winner

NYCDA Boston
Light (Grace Luiso) - Platinum, 6th overall Junior Solo, outstanding interpretation, great flexibility, Nuvo Outstanding Dancer Junior Runner-Up
Ancient Love (Kira Marderosian) - Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Solo, outstanding control
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) - Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Gold
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - Platinum, outstanding technique, outstanding execution, outstanding movement quality
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Gold, Rockette Award Scholarship Winner
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Gold, outstanding stage presence, Tap Scholarship
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold, outstanding interpretation