Congratulations on an amazing Company season! All the Company dancers showed growth and dedication this season and RDC is very proud of each dancer!

Onstage NY, Providence April 27-29

Backstage Good Sportsmanship Award & Teen/Senior Versitality Award!

Mini Solos:
A Little Party (Lyla S) - Gold
A Thousand Years (Reagan C) - Platinum, 5th Overall, Highest Scoring Lyrical Solo, Technique Award, Quality of Movement Award
Amazing Grace (Leah C) - Platinum, 8th Overall, Strength Award, Quality of Movement Award
Angel Standing By (Emerson K) - Platinum, 2nd Overall, 1st Runner Up Miss Mini Onstage NY, Flexibility Award                                                    Bossanova Baby (Sadie C) - High Gold
Going Going Gone (Sofie D) - Platinum, 1st in Category, Highest Scoring Tap Solo, Technique Award, Fabulous Feet and Footwork Award, 6th Overall Mini Solo
Grown (Emerson K) - Platinum, Highest Scoring Jazz Solo, Musicality Award
Happy (Sarah L) - Gold
Human (Alex B) - High Gold, 10th Overall Mini Solo
I Will Wait (Lillian B) - Gold
Let's Get Loud (Ella G) - Gold
No Excuses (Amelia C) - Platinum, 7th Overall Mini Solo
Piano (Elena M) - Gold                                                                         Junior Solos:                                                                                           Bailar (Victoria S) - Platinum                                                                Station (Victoria S) - Platinum, 7th Overall Junior Solo                             Waka Waka (Chloe K) - Gold                                                                  Collapse (Rhya D) - High Gold                                                           Daughter (Julia S) - Gold, Passion Award                                                  Don't You Cry For Me (Carly R) - Platinum, Power Award, Focus and Control Award                                                                                                  Electric (Anna D) - Gold                                                                           Feelin Good (Avery S) - Gold                                                                    Hide N Seek (Elise O) - High Gold, Emotional Connection Award                      I Won't Give Up (Ava L) - High Gold
I'm Gonna Lose You (Molly M) - Platinum, 13th Overall Junior Solo, Highest Scoring Lyrical Solo, Emotional Connection Award                                         It Won't Be Long Now (Sam C) - Gold                                                         Light The Shade (Gracie D) - Platinum, Highest Scoring Tap Solo, Technique Award, Fabulous Feet Award
Light (Fiona R) - Gold                                                                            Make The  World Move (Lauren J) - Gold                                                  Maria (Carly R) - Platinum, 2nd Overall, Junior Miss Onstage                           Off Of My Mind (Grace M) - High Gold                                                        Older Chests (Gracie D) - Platinum, 5th Overall, Storytelling Award, Miss Onstage 3rd Runner Up                                                                         Survivor (Annabelle S) - Gold                                                                 Station (Victoria S) - Platinum, 7th Overall Junior Solo                                     Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Lexi T) - High Gold 15th Overall Junior Solo        Waves (Emma C) - Gold
True Love (Maddy M) - High Gold                                                             Teen Solos:
Angels (Julie C) - High Gold
Breathe (Dani G) - Platinum, 12th Overall Teen Solo, Quality of Movement Award, Choreography Award
Coming Home (Mia C) - Gold
Dive (Dani G) - Platinum
Don't Wait (Abby S) - Platinum, Stage Presence Award
Emergency (Sam N) - Gold
Empara Mi (Sydney R) - Platinum, Strength Award
Ending (Kirsty O) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Primary Solo, Highest Scoring Primary Teen Contemporary Solo                                                               Escape (Grace L) - Platinum
Good Girl (Emmy B) - Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Solo, Style and Quality of Movement Award
I Don't Know My Name (Emmy B) - Platinum
I Don't Want To Know (Ella KM) - High Gold
Letter To The Playground Bully (Haley G) - High Gold
Listen (Sofia B) - High Gold
Molly (Grace L) - Platinum, 2nd Runner Up Miss Onstage NY
One Day I'll Fly Away (Sofia B) - Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Primary Solo
One Night Only (Lily V) - Gold
Oops I Did It Again (Grace L) - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Solo, Showmanship Award, Style Award
Overdrive (Julie C) - Gold, Energy Award
Power (Garrett M) - Platinum
Stone Cold (Sydney R) - Platinum, 13th Overall Teen Solo
Survive (Avery D) - Gold
Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken (Olivia P) - High Gold
You Are The Reason (Emmy B) - Platinum, Highest Scoring Teen Lyrical Solo
You Don't Know Me (Olivia P) - High Gold                                                   Sink Down (Rebecca S) - Platinum, Highest Scoring Open Solo, 3rd Overall Teen Solo, Emotional Connection Award
Depth Over Distance (Tess S) - Platinum, 17th Overall Teen Solo                   All That Jazz (Ella KM) - High Gold, Highest Scoring Teen Musical Theater Solo
You Say (Becca S) - Platinum, 3rd Runner Up Miss Onstage NY
Ashes (Emma G) - High Gold
And I Am Telling You (Sophia J) - Platinum, 20th Overall Teen Solo               My Thoughts On You (Aidyn D) - Gold 
I Don't Want To Know (Ella KM) - High Gold
Ghost (Joli D) - Platinum
Struggling With My Thoughts (Becca S) - Platinum                                        One Last Song (Joli D) - Platinum, 16th Overall Teen Solo
Senior Solos:

All Coming Back To Me (Jillian C) - High Gold
I Look To You (Kayla D) - Platinum, Stage Presence Award
Must Have Been Love (Emily S) - Platinum, Highest Scoring Lyrical Solo, 3rd Runner Up Miss Onstage NY, 4th Overall Senior Solo, Technique Award             Night Call (Jillian C) - High Gold
Higher Love (Alex M) - Gold
This Is Not The End (Kayla D) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Solo
Closure (Haley C) - Platinum, 13th Overall Senior Solo
Can't Let Go (Emily S) - Platinum, Artistry Award
Didn't Know My Own Strength (Kaitlyn S) - Gold
Everywhere I Go (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Put Your Records On (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum, 14th Overall Senior Solo
Lost Without You (Kayla D) - Platinum, Highest Scoring Open Solo, 1st Runner Up Miss Onstage NY
Don't Rain On My Parade (Abbie L) - Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Primary Solo, Showmanship Award
Hold My Heart (Shaye B) - Gold                                                              Junior Duo/Trios:
Wherever You Will Go (Alex B, Claire D, Chloe K) - Gold                                   We Don't Eat (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Duo/Trio, Synergy Award, Choreography Award
Baby (Gracie D, Elise O) - Gold
Stand By Me (Sadie C, Leah C, Amelia C) - Gold, 14th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Somewhere Only We Know (Audrey K, Kiera P) - Gold
Cali Girls (Marissa T, Sienna V, Sophie V) - Gold
Go Girl (Emma H, Karissa K) - High Gold
Calling All The Monsters (Delaney B, Ella G, Kaitlyn Z) - High Gold, 3rd Overall
You Can't Stop The Beat (Lilly B, Elena M) - Gold, 5th Overall Junior Solo
Something To Dance For (Sofie D, Sarah L) - Gold
Queen Bee (Emily H, Ava L, Julia S) - High Gold
Throwback Love (Aubrey T, Marley V) - Platinum
Feet Don't Fail Me Now (Gracie D, Avery S) - High Gold
End Of Time (Anna D, Lauren J) - Gold                                                         Can't Do It Alone (Maddy M, Lily V) - Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
I Found (Julie C, Olivia P) - High Gold
It's A Vibe (Abbie K, Tess S) - Gold
Lean (Grace L, Sydney R) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Duo/Trio, Artistry Award, Focus and Control Award
I Don't Think About You (Emmy B, Sophia J) - Platinum, 6th Overall Duo/Trio, Quality of Movement Award
Work Song (Julie C, Tess S) - Platinum, 10th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
No Roots (Haley G, Sam N) - Gold
Are You There (Sam C, Rhya D) - Platinum, 4th Overall
Wonderwall (Abbie L, Lydia Y) - High Gold
Every Heart (Annie H, Annabelle S) - Gold
Ring The Alarm (Emily Mc, Fiona R) - Gold
HOV Lane (Garrett M, Gabby R, Abby S) - High Gold
Can I (Avery D, Grace M, Lexi T) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Run Baby Run (Sofia B, Kirsty O) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Primary Teen Duo/trio                                                                                                       We Found Love (Sofia B, Shaye B, Kirsty O) - High Gold, Joy Award                 I Like It Like That (Haley C, Sophia J) - High Gold, Energy Award                   If You Went Away (Kayla D, Becca S) - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Duo/Trio     Ain't No Way (Kayla D, Sophia J) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Duo/Trio   Shelter (Haley C, Becca S) - Platinum, 4th Overall Duo/trio, Emotional Connection Award                                                                                  Amen (Emmy B, Emily S) - Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Duo/Trio, Quality of Movement Award
Senior Duo/Trios:
With Or Without You (Alex M, Jillian C) - Gold
Trouble (Joli D, Thalia V) - Gold
Bites The Dust (Joli D, Kayla Dantz, Katie P) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Backing Down (Kayla Dantz, Danielle G, Ella KM) - High Gold
Autumn In New York (Joli D, Kayla Dantz) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Duo/trio
Gun Mas (Kayla D, Jillian C) - High Gold
Mini Groups:
Nutcracker March - Gold, 1st in Category
Jump - Gold, 1st in Category, 4th overall Mini Performance Group
Red Riding Hood - Gold, 1st in category, 5th overall Mini Performance Group
What's New At The Zoo? - Gold, 1st in category, 3rd overall Mini Performance Group
Junior Groups:
9 to 5 - Gold
Ballroom Blitz - Gold
Base Down Low - Gold, Highest Hip Hop
Be The Boss - Gold
Bom Bom - Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Small Group, Junior Entertainment Award
Dance On - Gold
Eyes In The Back Of My Head - High Gold
Groove Is In The Heart - Gold
Hollywood - High Gold
How Does A Moment - High Gold
I Turn To You - High Gold
If I Could - Gold
Lantern's Lit - Platinum, 2nd Overall Junior Small Group, Focus and Control Award, Junior Critics Choice Nominee
Let Yourself Go - Gold
Make That Money Move - Gold, Highest Scoring Junior Hip Hop
My Boyfriend's Back - Platinum, 2nd Overall Advanced Small Group
Old School Pep Rally - High Gold
Put Your Hands In The Air - Platinum
Reflection - High Gold, Highest Scoring Lyrical, Critics Choice Nominee, 1st Overall Mini Lyrical Group, Passion Award
Stupid Cupid - High Gold, 2nd Overall Mini Group
True Colors - High Gold, 6th Overall Mini Group
Wake Me up - High Gold
Whistle While You Work It - Gold
Work It - Gold
Work Me Down - Platinum, 2nd Overall Junior Group
Teen Groups:
A Night At The Movies - Gold
Another One Bites The Dust - Gold, Concept Award
Birthday - Platinum, Highest Scoring Lyrical Group
Buenos Aires - Gold                                                                                  The Departure - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Group, Highest Scoring Teen Open
Don't You Remember - Gold
Falling - Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Line
Full Of Grace - Gold
Hurricane - Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Group, Quality of Movement Award
I Will Not Forget - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Group
If I Had My Way - Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Large Production                     Is That Alright - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Group, Artistry Award                 Machina - Platinum, Highest Scoring Teen Tap
Money - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Line
Nobody Opened The Door - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Group
Swagger On - High Gold, Highest Scoring Teen Primary Hip Hop, Costume Award                                                                                                      The Other Girl - Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Line
Throw A Fit - Gold                                                                                Twentieth Century Fox - High Gold, 3rd Overall Primary Teen Group, Highest Scoring Primary Teen Jazz                                                                    Treasure - High Gold, 4th Overall Primary Teen Group                                  Sort Of - Platinum, 2nd Overall Primary Teen Group
Fire - Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Small Production, Style Award, Choreography Award
Fly Before You Fall - Platinum
Kill The Lights - Platinum, Entertainment Award, 3rd Overall Teen Small Production, Style Award
Night Run - High Gold
One Moment In Time - Platinum, Critics Choice Nominee, 1st Overall Teen Small Production, Highest Scoring Teen Lyrical, Artistry Award

Showstoppers, Worcester Mar. 29-31
Junior Solos:
A Little Party (Lyla S) - High Gold
A Thousand Years (Reagan C) - 1st Place High Gold, 7th Overall Junior Solo
Amazing Grace (Leah C) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Junior Solo
Angel Standing By (Emerson K) - Legendary
Bailar (Victoria S) - Platinum, 4th Overall Junior Solo, All Star
Going Going Gone (Sofie D) - 1st Place Platinum
Grown (Emerson K) - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Overall Junior Solo, All Star
Happy (Sarah L) - High Gold
Human (Alex B) - High Gold
I Will Wait (Lillian B) - High Gold
Let's Get Loud (Ella G) - 1st Place Platinum
No Excuses (Amelia C) - Platinum
Piano (Elena M) - 1st Place Platinum
Station (Victoria S) - Legendary
Waka Waka (Chloe K) - High Gold
Teen Solos:
Angels (Julie C) - Platinum
Breathe (Dani G) - Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Solo
Collapse (Rhya D) - Platinum
Coming Home (Mia C) - High Gold
Daughter (Julia S) - High Gold
Dive (Dani G) - Platinum
Don't Wait (Abby S) - 1st Place High Gold
Don't You Cry For Me (Carly R) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Solo
Electric (Anna D) - 1st Place High Gold
Emergency (Sam N) - High Gold
Empara Mi (Sydney R) - Platinum
Ending (Kirsty O) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Advanced Solo                       Escape (Grace L) - Legendary, 1st Overall Teen Solo
Feelin Good (Avery S) - High Gold
Good Girl (Emmy B) - Platinum
Hide N Seek (Elise O) - High Gold
I Don't Know My Name (Emmy B) - Platinum
I Don't Want To Know (Ella KM) - Platinum
I Won't Give Up (Ava L) - High Gold
I'm Gonna Lose You (Molly M) - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Advanced Solo
It Won't Be Long Now (Sam C) - Platinum, 3rd in category
Letter To The Playground Bully (Haley G) - High Gold
Light The Shade (Gracie D) - 1st Place Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Solo
Light (Fiona R) - Platinum
Listen (Sofia B) - 1st Place High Gold
Make The World Move (Lauren J) - High Gold
Maria (Carly R) - 1st Place Platinum
Molly (Grace L) - Legendary
Off Of My Mind (Grace M) - 1st Place High Gold
Older Chests (Gracie D) - Platinum
One Day I'll Fly Away (Sofia B) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Advanced Solo
One Last Song (Joli D) - Platinum
One Night Only (Lily V) - High Gold
Oops I Did It Again (Grace L) - Platinum
Overdrive (Julie C) - High Gold
Power (Garrett M) - Platinum
Stone Cold (Sydney R) - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Solo
Survive (Avery D) - 1st Place Platinum
Survivor (Annabelle S) - High Gold
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Lexi T) - Platinum
True Love (Maddy M) - High Gold
Waves (Emma C) - High Gold
Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken (Olivia P) - Platinum
You Are The Reason (Emmy B) - Legendary, 3rd Overall Senior Solo
You Don't Know Me (Olivia P) - High Gold
Senior Solos:
All That Jazz (Ella KM) - 1st Place High Gold
You Say (Becca S) - Platinum
Ashes (Emma G) - Platinum
And I Am Telling You (Sophia J) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Overall Senior Solo
All Coming Back To Me (Jillian C) - Platinum
I Look To You (Kayla D) - 1st Place Platinum, 6th Overall Senior Solo
Must Have Been Love (Emily S) - Platinum
My Thoughts On You (Aidyn D) - High Gold
I Don't Want To Know (Ella KM) - Platinum, Choreography Award
Ghost (Joli D) - Platinum
Struggling With My Thoughts (Becca S) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Solo, Final Cut Winner
Night Call (Jillian C) - Platinum
Higher Love (Alex M) - Platinum
This Is Not The End (Kayla D) - Platinum
Closure (Haley C) - Platinum
Can't Let Go (Emily S) - Legendary, 2nd Overall Senior Solo, Final Cut Winner
Didn't Know My Own Strength (Kaitlyn S) - High Gold
Everywhere I Go (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
One Last Song (Joli D) - Platinum
Put Your Records On (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
Sink Down (Platinum) - Platinum
Depth Over Distance (Tess S) - Platinum
Lost Without You (Kayla D) - 1st Place Platinum, Best In Open Category
Don't Rain On My Parade (Abbie L) - 1st Place High Gold
Power (Garrett M) - Platinum, 4th Overall Rising Champions Senior Solo, Entertainment Award
Hold My Heart (Shaye B) - High Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Wherever You Will Go (Alex B, Claire D, Chloe K) - Platinum, 2nd in category 
We Don't Eat (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - Crystal, 1st in category, 1st Place Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Baby (Gracie D, Elise O) - Platinum, 1st in category, 9th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Stand By Me (Sadie C, Leah C, Amelia C) - Platinum, 1st in category, 4th Overall Junior Advanced Duo/Trio
Somewhere Only We Know (Audrey K, Kiera P) - Platinum, 2nd in category,9th Overall Junior Advanced Duo/Trio
Cali Girls (Marissa T, Sienna V, Sophie V) - Gold, 1st in category
Go Girl (Emma H, Karissa K) - Gold, 3rd in category
Calling All The Monsters (Delaney B, Ella G, Kaitlyn Z) - Platinum, 2nd in category, 10th Overall Junior Advanced Duo/Trio
You Can't Stop The Beat (Lilly B, Elena M) - Platinum, 2nd in category, 8th overall Junior Advanced Duo/Trio
Something To Dance For (Sofie D, Sarah L) - Gold, 2nd in category
Queen Bee (Emily H, Ava L, Julia S) - Gold, 1st in category
Throwback Love (Aubrey T, Marley V) - Gold, 1st in category
Feet Don't Fail Me Now (Gracie D, Avery S) - Platinum, 1st in category, 7th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
End Of Time (Anna D, Lauren J) - Gold, 3rd in category
Teen Duo/Trios:
Can't Do It Alone (Maddy M, Lily V) - 1st Place High Gold
I Found (Julie C, Olivia P) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
It's A Vibe (Abbie K, Tess S) - High Gold
Lean (Grace L, Sydney R) - Crystal, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Duo/Trio
I Don't Think About You (Emmy B, Sophia J) - Crystal, 2nd in category, 2nd Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Work Song (Julie C, Tess S) - Platinum, 3rd in category, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
No Roots (Haley G, Sam N) - High Gold
Are You There (Sam C, Rhya D) - 1st Place High Gold
Wonderwall (Abbie L, Lydia Y) - 1st Place High Gold
Every Heart (Annie H, Annabelle S) - Platinum, 1st in category, 5th Overall Teen Advanced Duo/Trio
Ring The Alarm (Emily Mc, Fiona R) - Platinum
HOV Lane (Garrett M, Gabby R, Abby S) - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Advanced Duo/Trio
Can I (Avery D, Grace M, Lexi T) - Platinum, 1st in category
Run Baby Run (Sofia B, Kirsty O) - Platinum, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Advanced Duo/Trio
Senior Duo/Trios:
Ain't No Way (Kayla D, Sophia J) - Double Platinum, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
With Or Without You (Alex M, Jillian C) - Platinum
Trouble (Joli D, Thalia V) - Platinum, 1st in category
I Like It Like That (Haley C, Sophia J) - Platinum, 1st Place in category, 7th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
We Found Love (Sofia B, Shaye B, Kirsty O) - Platinum, 1st in category
Bites The Dust (Joli D, Kayla Dantz, Katie P) - Platinum, 1st in category, 9th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
If You Went Away (Kayla D, Becca S) - Platinum, 4th in category, 9th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Shelter (Haley C, Becca S) - Platinum, 3rd in category, 8th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Backing Down (Kayla Dantz, Danielle G, Ella KM) - Platinum, 2nd in category
Amen (Emmy B, Emily S) - Crystal, 1st Place in category, 1st Place Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Autumn In New York (Joli D, Kayla Dantz) - Platinum, 3rd in category, 10th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Gun Mas (Kayla D, Jillian C) - Platinum, 1st Place in category, 10th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Mini Groups:
Nutcracker March - Gold, 1st in category
Jump - Gold, 1st in category, 4th overall Mini Performance Group
Red Riding Hood - Gold, 1st in category, 5th overall Mini Performance Group
What's New At The Zoo? - Gold, 1st in category, 3rd overall Mini Performance Group
Junior Groups:
9 to 5 - 1st Place High Gold
Ballroom Blitz - Platinum, 2nd in category, 8th Overall Advanced Small Group
Base Down Low - 1st Place Platinum
Be The Boss - Platinum, 3rd in category
Bom Bom - Double Platinum, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Junior Small Group
Dance On - Gold, 2nd in category
Eyes In The Back Of My Head - Gold, 1st in category, 3rd overall Junior Advanced Small
Groove Is In The Heart - 1st Place Platinum
Hollywood - High Gold
How Does A Moment - 1st Place Platinum
I Turn To You - 1st Place Platinum
If I Could - Platinum, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Advanced Small Group
Lantern's Lit - Double Platinum, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Junior Small Group
Let Yourself Go - 1st Place High Gold
Make That Money Move - 1st Place High Gold
My Boyfriend's Back - Platinum, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Advanced Small Group
Old School Pep Rally - High Gold
Put Your Hands In The Air - 1st Place High Gold
Reflection - 1st Place Platinum
Stupid Cupid - 1st Place Platinum
True Colors - Gold, 1st in category, 3rd overall Junior Small Advanced
Wake Me up - High Gold
Whistle While You Work It - 2nd Place Gold
Work It - 1st Place Platinum
Work Me Down - 1st Place Platinum
Teen Groups:
A Night At The Movies - 1st Place Platinum
Another One Bites The Dust - Platinum
Birthday - Platinum, 2nd in category
Buenos Aires - Platinum, 1st in category
Machina - Double Platinum, 1st in category, 8th Overall Teen Small Group
Don't You Remember - Double Platinum, 2nd in category, 8th Overall Teen Small Group
Falling - High Gold
Full Of Grace - 1st Place High Gold
Hurricane - Crystal, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group
I Will Not Forget - Platinum
If I Had My Way - 1st Place Platinum
Money - 1st Place Platinum
Nobody Opened The Door - Crystal, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Small Group
Swagger On - 1st Place High Gold
Throw A Fit - 1st Place High Gold
Treasure - High Gold
Senior Groups:
Fire - Double Platinum, 1st Overall Super Senior Group
Sort Of - Platinum, 2nd in category, 3rd Overall Senior Advanced Small Group
Twentieth Century Fox - Platinum, 2nd in category, 6th Overall Senior Advanced Small Group
Fly Before You Fall - 1st Place Platinum
Is That Alright - Double Platinum, 7th Overall Competitive Small Group
Kill The Lights - Crystal, 2nd Place Senior Large Group, 1st in category
Night Run - Platinum, 1st in Category
One Moment In Time - Double Platinum, 1st in Category, 3rd Place Senior Large Group
The Departure - Crystal, 2nd Overall Competitive Small Group
The Other Girl - Double Platinum, 2nd in Category, 5th Overall Senior Competitive Large Group


League of Champions, Worcester Mar. 13-15
Junior Solos:
A Little Party (Lyla S) - High Gold
A Thousand Years (Reagan C) - 1st Place High Gold
Amazing Grace (Leah C) - 1st Place Platinum
Angel Standing By (Emerson K) - Legendary
Bailar (Victoria S) - Platinum
Going Going Gone (Sofie D) - 1st Place Platinum
Grown (Emerson K) - 1st Place Platinum
Happy (Sarah L) - High Gold
Human (Alex B) - High Gold
I Will Wait (Lillian B) - High Gold
Let's Get Loud (Ella G) - 1st Place Platinum
No Excuses (Amelia C) - Platinum
Piano (Elena M) - 1st Place Platinum
Station (Victoria S) - Legendary
Waka Waka (Chloe K) - High Gold
Teen Solos:
Angels (Julie C) - Platinum
Breathe (Dani G) - Platinum
Collapse (Rhya D) - Platinum
Coming Home (Mia C) - High Gold
Daughter (Julia S) - High Gold
Dive (Dani G) - Platinum
Don't Wait (Abby S) - 1st Place High Gold
Don't You Cry For Me (Carly R) - 1st Place Platinum
Electric (Anna D) - 1st Place High Gold
Emergency (Sam N) - High Gold
Empara Mi (Sydney R) - Platinum
Ending (Kirsty O) - Platinum
Feelin Good (Avery S) - High Gold
Good Girl (Emmy B) - Platinum
Hide N Seek (Elise O) - High Gold
I Don't Know My Name (Emmy B) - Platinum
I Don't Want To Know (Ella KM) - Platinum
I Won't Give Up (Ava L) - High Gold
I'm Gonna Lose You (Molly M) - Platinum
It Won't Be Long Now (Sam C) - 1st Place Platinum
Letter To The Playground Bully (Haley G) - High Gold
Light The Shade (Gracie D) - 1st Place Platinum
Light (Fiona R) - Platinum
Listen (Sofia B) - 1st Place High Gold
Make The World Move (Lauren J) - High Gold
Maria (Carly R) - 1st Place Platinum
Molly (Grace L) - Legendary
Off Of My Mind (Grace M) - 1st Place High Gold
Older Chests (Gracie D) - Platinum
One Day I'll Fly Away (Sofia B) - 1st Place Platinum
One Last Song (Joli D) - Platinum
One Night Only (Lily V) - High Gold
Oops I Did It Again (Grace L) - Platinum
Overdrive (Julie C) - High Gold
Power (Garrett M) - Platinum
Stone Cold (Sydney R) - Platinum
Survive (Avery D) - 1st Place Platinum
Survivor (Annabelle S) - High Gold
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Lexi T) - Platinum
True Love (Maddy M) - High Gold
Waves (Emma C) - High Gold
Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken (Olivia P) - Platinum
You Are The Reason (Emmy B) - Legendary
You Don't Know Me (Olivia P) - High Gold
Senior Solos:
All That Jazz (Ella KM) - 1st Place High Gold
You Say (Becca S) - Platinum
Ashes (Emma G) - Platinum
And I Am Telling You (Sophia J) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Overall Senior Solo
All Coming Back To Me (Jillian C) - Platinum
I Look To You (Kayla D) - 1st Place Platinum, 6th Overall Senior Solo
Must Have Been Love (Emily S) - Platinum
My Thoughts On You (Aidyn D) - High Gold
I Don't Want To Know (Ella KM) - Platinum, Choreography Award
Ghost (Joli D) - Platinum
Struggling With My Thoughts (Becca S) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Solo, Final Cut Winner
Night Call (Jillian C) - Platinum
Higher Love (Alex M) - Platinum
This Is Not The End (Kayla D) - Platinum
Closure (Haley C) - Platinum
Can't Let Go (Emily S) - Legendary, 2nd Overall Senior Solo, Final Cut Winner
Didn't Know My Own Strength (Kaitlyn S) - High Gold
Everywhere I Go (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
One Last Song (Joli D) - Platinum
Put Your Records On (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
Sink Down (Platinum) - Platinum
Depth Over Distance (Tess S) - Platinum
Lost Without You (Kayla D) - 1st Place Platinum, Best In Open Category
Don't Rain On My Parade (Abbie L) - 1st Place High Gold
Power (Garrett M) - Platinum, 4th Overall Rising Champions Senior Solo, Entertainment Award
Hold My Heart (Shaye B) - High Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Wherever You Will Go (Alex B, Claire D, Chloe K) - 1st Place High Gold 
We Don't Eat (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Place Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Baby (Gracie D, Elise O) - 1st Place High Gold
Stand By Me (Sadie C, Leah C, Amelia C) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Overall Rising Duo/Trio
Somewhere Only We Know (Audrey K, Kiera P) - 1st Place High Gold, 2nd Overall Rising Duo/Trio
Cali Girls (Marissa T, Sienna V, Sophie V) - 1st Place High Gold
Go Girl (Emma H, Karissa K) - 1st Place High Gold, Showmanship Award
Calling All The Monsters (Delaney B, Ella G, Kaitlyn Z) - 1st Place High Gold, 3rd Overall Rising Duo/Trio
You Can't Stop The Beat (Lilly B, Elena M) - High Gold
Something To Dance For (Sofie D, Sarah L) - 1st Place High Gold
Queen Bee (Emily H, Ava L, Julia S) - 1st Place High Gold
Throwback Love (Aubrey T, Marley V) - 1st Place High Gold
Feet Don't Fail Me Now (Gracie D, Avery S) - High Gold
End Of Time (Anna D, Lauren J) - 1st Place High Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
Can't Do It Alone (Maddy M, Lily V) - 1st Place High Gold
I Found (Julie C, Olivia P) - 1st Place High Gold
It's A Vibe (Abbie K, Tess S) - High Gold
Lean (Grace L, Sydney R) - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
I Don't Think About You (Emmy B, Sophia J) - Legendary, 2nd Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Work Song (Julie C, Tess S) - Platinum
No Roots (Haley G, Sam N) - High Gold
Are You There (Sam C, Rhya D) - 1st Place High Gold
Wonderwall (Abbie L, Lydia Y) - 1st Place High Gold
Every Heart (Annie H, Annabelle S) - 1st Place High Gold
Ain't No Way (Kayla D, Sophia J) - 1st Place Platinum
Ring The Alarm (Emily Mc, Fiona R) - 1st Place High Gold
HOV Lane (Garrett M, Gabby R, Abby S) - 1st Place High Gold
Can I (Avery D, Grace M, Lexi T) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Overall Rising Duo/Trio
Run Baby Run (Sofia B, Kirsty O) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall Rising Duo/Trio
Senior Duo/Trios:
With Or Without You (Alex M, Jillian C) - 1st Place Platinum
Trouble (Joli D, Thalia V) - 1st Place High Gold
I Like It Like That (Haley C, Sophia J) - 1st Place High Gold
We Found Love (Sofia B, Shaye B, Kirsty O) - 1st Place High Gold
Bites The Dust (Joli D, Kayla Dantz, Katie P) - 1st Place High Gold
If You Went Away (Kayla D, Becca S) - Platinum
Backing Down (Kayla Dantz, Danielle G, Ella KM) - Platinum
Amen (Emmy B, Emily S) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Place Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Autumn In New York (Joli D, Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
Gun Mas (Kayla D, Jillian C) - 1st Place Platinum
Mini Groups:
Nutcracker March - 1st Place High Gold
Jump - 1st Place High Gold
Red Riding Hood - 1st Place High Gold
What's New At The Zoo? - 1st Place High Gold
Junior Groups:
9 to 5 - 1st Place High Gold
Ballroom Blitz - 1st Place High Gold
Base Down Low - 1st Place Platinum
Be The Boss - High Gold
Birthday - 1st Place High Gold
Bom Bom - Platinum
Dance On - High Gold
Eyes In The Back Of My Head - High Gold
Groove Is In The Heart - 1st Place Platinum
Hollywood - High Gold
How Does A Moment - 1st Place Platinum
I Turn To You - 1st Place Platinum
If I Could - 1st Place Platinum
Lantern's Lit - Platinum
Let Yourself Go - 1st Place High Gold
Make That Money Move - 1st Place High Gold
My Boyfriend's Back - 1st Place Platinum
Old School Pep Rally - High Gold
Put Your Hands In The Air - 1st Place High Gold
Reflection - 1st Place Platinum
Stupid Cupid - 1st Place Platinum
True Colors - High Gold
Wake Me up - High Gold
Whistle While You Work It - 1st Place High Gold
Work It - 1st Place Platinum
Work Me Down - 1st Place Platinum
Teen Groups:
A Night At The Movies - 1st Place Platinum
Another One Bites The Dust - Platinum
Buenos Aires - High Gold
Machina - 1st Place Platinum
Don't You Remember - High Gold
Falling - High Gold
Full Of Grace - 1st Place High Gold
Hurricane - Legendary
I Will Not Forget - Platinum
If I Had My Way - 1st Place Platinum
Money - 1st Place Platinum
Nobody Opened The Door - Legendary
Sort Of - 1st Place Platinum
Swagger On - 1st Place High Gold
Throw A Fit - 1st Place High Gold
Treasure - High Gold
Twentieth Century Fox - 1st Place High Gold
Senior Groups:
Fire - Legendary
Fly Before You Fall - 1st Place High Gold
Is That Alright - 1st Place Platinum
Kill The Lights - Legendary
Night Run - Platinum
One Moment In Time - Legendary
The Departure - Platinum
The Other Girl - 1st Place Platinum

Starpower Andover Mar. 1-3
Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken (Olivia P.) - 41/2 Stars
Escape (Grace L.) - Power Pak invite, 5 Star Elite, 1st in category, Teen Miss Starpower
Angels (Julie C.) - 4 3/4 stars
Stone Cold (Sydney R.) - Power Pak invite, 5 stars
You Don’t Know Me (Ella KM.) - 4 3/4 Stars
Oops I Did It Again (Grace L.) - 5 Star Elite, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Solo
Overdrive (Julie C.) - 4 3/4 Stars
Molly (Grace L.) - 5 Star Elite, 1st in category
Won’t Be Long Now (Sam C.) - 4 3/4 Stars, 1st in category
I Will Wait- ** 6th Overall National Junior Solo
Piano (Elena M.) - **
You Can't Stop the Beat (Lilly B., Elena M.) - 4 3/4 Stars, 3rd Overall National Junior Duo/Trio
Go Girl (Emma H., Karissa K.) - **
Depth Over Distance (Tess S.) - Power Pak invit, 5 Stars
Struggling with My Thoughts (Rebecca S.) - Power Pak invite, 5 Star Elite, 4th Overall Senior solos, World Pageant scholarship, 1st in category
Ghost (Joli D.) - 4 3/4 Stars
Night Call (Jillian C.) - 5 Stars
Higher Love (Alex M.) - 4 3/4 Stars
This Is Not The End (Kayla Daidnault) - 5 Stars and Power Pak invite
Sink Down (Rebecca S.) - 5 Stars
All Coming Back To Me (Jillian C.) - 5 Stars
I Look To You (Kayla Daignault) - 5 Stars
One Last Song (Joli D.) - 4 3/4 Stars
Everywhere I Go (Kayla Dantz) - 4 3/4 Stars
Put Your Records On (Kayla Dantz) - 4 3/4 Stars
Work Song (Julie C., Tess S.) - 4 3/4 Stars, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Lean (Grace L., Sydney R.) - 5 Stars and 1st Overall Teen Duo Trio, Incredible Connection Award
You Say (Rebecca S.) - 5 Stars, 1st in category
I Found (Julie C., Olivia P.) - 4 3/4 Stars, 1st in category, 7th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Autumn in New York (Kayla D., Joli D.) - 4 3/4 Stars, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
With or Without You (Jillian C., Alex M.) - 4 3/4 Stars, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Senior Duo/Trio

Hall of Fame Dance Challenge Feb. 22-24
You Are the Reason (Emmy B.) - Technique Award, Grand Slam, 2nd Overall Teen Solo, Highest Scoring Lyrical Teen solo, Hall of Fame inductee, All Star Invite
Emergency (Sam N.) - 1st place High Gold
You Don’t Know Me (Olivia P.) - Platinum
Overdrive (Julie C.) - High Gold
Collapse (Rhya D.) - Platinum
Stone Cold (Sydney R.) - Grand Slam, 3rd Overall Teen Solo, All Star invite
Angels (Julie C.) - Platinum, 10th overall Teen solo
I Don’t Know My Name (Emmy B.) - Platinum
Wild Hearts Can’t be Broken (Olivia P.) - Platinum
Dive (Dani G.) - Platinum
Empara Mi (Sydney R.) - 1st Place Platinum
I Found (Julie C., Olivia P.) - High Gold
Piano (Elena M.) - Showmanship Award, 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall National Junior Solo, Highest Scoring National League Jazz solo, All Star award
Electric (Anna D.) - High Gold
Make the World Move (Anna D., Lauren J.) - 1st place High Gold
I Will Wait (Lilly B.) - High Gold, 4th place Overall National Junior Solo, All Star award
HOV Lane (Garrett M., Gabby R., Abby S.) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd place Overall National Teen duo/trio
You Say (Rebecca S.) - 1st place Platinum
All Coming Back to Me (Jiliian C.) - Platinum
Must Have Been Love (Emily S.) - Grand Slam, 1st Overall Senior Solo , Highest Scoring Lyrical Senior Solo, All Star award
Finesse (Rebecca S.) - 1st place Platinum
Struggling Wiht My Thoughts (Rebecca S.) - Commitment Plus award, Grand Slam, 5th Overall Senior Solo, All Star award
I Don’t Wanna Know (Ella KM.) - Platinum
Night Call (Jillian C.) - Platinum
This Is Not The End (Kayla D.) - Platinum
Can’t Let Go (Emily S.) - Platinum
Amen (Emmy B., Emily S.) - Grand Slam, 1st Overall Senior Duo Trio
Don’t Wait (Abby S.) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen National Solo, Precision Award, All Star award
Power (Garrett M.) - 1st place Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen National solo, All Star award
You Can’t Stop the Beat (Lilly B., Elena M.) - 1st platinum, 3rd Overall National Junior duo/trio
Go Girl (Emma H., Karissa K.) - 1st High Gold, Personality Plus Award
End of Time (Lauren J.) - High Gold

NUVO Boston Feb. 15-17
Shadows (Grace L.) - DJ's Pick, 4th Overall Teen Solo, Breakout Artist Scholarship Winner
You Say (Rebecca S.) - Gold, Standout in Jazz/Contemporary Award
Night Call (Jillian C.) - High Gold
Improv (Emmy B.) - High Gold, Breakout Artist Scholarship Runner Up
Light The Shade (Gracie D.) - High Gold, 5th Overall Junior Solo, Standout in Tap Award
Don't You Cry For Me (Carly R.) - Gold
Station (Victoria S.) - Gold, Standout in Jazz/Contemporary Award
Angel Standing By (Emerson K.) - High Gold, 8th Overall Mini Solo, Breakout Artist Scholarship Runner Up
Sofie D.- Die Hard Dancer Award from Tucker Barkley
Leah C. - Die Hard Dancer Award from Chantel Aguirre
Elena M.- Standout in Ballet Award
Sadie C.- Standout in Jazz/Contemporary Award

Starbound New Jersey Feb. 1-3
Molly (Grace L.) - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Teen Solo, High Scoring Competition Solo and High Scoring routine of the competition
You Say (Rebecca S.) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Senior Solo
Amen (Emmy B., Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
I Don't Think About You (Emmy B., Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Senior Duo/Trio and High Scoring Duo/Trio of competition
Hurricane - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group
The Departure - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Senior Small Group and High Scoring Group of competition

Starbound Springfield
Feb.
1-3
Ghost (Joli D.) - Elite Gold
Depth Over Distance (Tess S.) - High Gold
Night Call (Jillian C.) - Elite Gold
All Coming Back To Me (Jillian C.) - Elite Gold
One Last Song (Joli D.) - Elite Gold, 1st Place Senior Tap, 8th Overall Solo
Older Chests (Gracie D.) - Elite Gold
Station (Victoria S.) - Elite Gold
Human (Alex B.) - High Gold
Don't You Cry For Me (Carly R.) - Elite Gold
Hide N Seek (Elise O.) - High Gold
Waves (Emma C.) - High Gold
Bailar (Victoria S.) - Elite Gold
Maria (Carly R.) - Elite Gold
True Love (Maddy M.) - High Gold
One Night Only (Lily V.) - Elite Gold
Feelin Good (Avery S.) - High Gold
Light The Shade (Gracie D.) - Elite Gold, 1st Place Teen Tap, 4th Overall Solo
Everywhere I Go (Kayla D.) - Elite Gold
Put Your Records On (Kayla D.) - Elite Gold
Grown (Emerson K.) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Junior Solo
Angel Standing By (Emerson K.) - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Junior Solo
Are You There (Sam C., Rhya D.) - High Gold
Autumn In New York (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold
Work Song (Julie C., Tess S.) - Elite Gold, "Excellent Emotion" Award, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Can't Do It Alone (Maddy M., Lily V.) - High Gold
We Don't Eat (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - Elite Gold, 1st Place Contemporary Duo/Trio, 2nd Overall Duo/Trio
Go Girl (Emma H., Karissa K.) - High Gold, 3rd Overall Intermediate Duo/Trio
Something To Dance For (Sofie D., Sarah L.) - High Gold
You Can't Stop The Beat (Lilly B., Elena M.) - High Gold
Baby (Gracie D., Elise O.) - High Gold and "Fan Favorite" Award
Feet Don't Fail Me Now (Gracie D., Avery S.) - High Gold
Amazing Grace (Leah C.) - High Gold
Bossanova Baby (Sadie C.) - High Gold
Let's Get Loud (Ella G.) - High Gold
Piano (Elena M.) - High Gold
Happy (Sarah L.) - High Gold
Going Going Gone (Sofie D.) - High Gold
I Will Wait (Lilly B.) - High Gold

Radix Boston Jan. 4-6
Breathe (Dani G.) - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Solo, Core Performer Finalist
Improv (Sydney R.) - Platinum, 10th Overall Teen Solo
Shadows (Grace L) - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Solo, Core Performer Winner
Improv (Emmy B) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Solo
Struggling With My Thoughts (Becca S.) - Platinum, Core Performer Finalist

NYCDA Boston Dec. 7-9

Don't You Cry For Me (Carly R) - Platinum, 9th Overall, Attack Award, Outstanding Dancer Runner-Up
Station (Victoria S) - High Gold
Light The Shade (Gracie D) - Platinum, Outstanding Dancer Finalist
Escape (Grace L) - Platinum, 10th Overall, Outstanding Dancer Runner-Up
You Are The Reason (Emmy B) - Platinum, 14th Overall, Outstanding Dancer Runner-Up
You Say (Becca S.) - Platinum
Angel Standing By (Emerson K.) - Platinum, Stage Presence Award, Outstanding Dancer Runner-Up
Night Call (Jillian C.) - High Gold
Leah C. - Outstanding Dancer Finalist

Starbound (Lowell, MA) April 2018
Mini Solos:
Material Girl (Amelia C) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Youth Intermediate Solo
Mini Duo/Trios:
What Little Girls Are Made Of (Amelia C., Sienna V., Sophie V.) - High Gold, 5th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trios
Mini Small Groups:
Whatever You Imagine - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Competitive Mini Small Group
Cruisin For A Bruisin - High Gold, 1st in category, 5th Overall Junior Small
Junior Intermediate Large
Groups:
Weightless - High Gold
Conga - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Junior Intermediate Large Group
Wind It Up - High Gold
Some Changes Made - High Gold
Love Today - High Gold
Men In Black - Gold
Junior Intermediate Small Groups:
Freeway Of Love - Gold
Nothing's Gonna Stop Us - High Gold, Excellent Energy Award
Red Balloon - High Gold, 10th Overall Junior Intermediate Small Group
Junior Intermediate Lines:
Pull of the Moon - High Gold
Coming Up Roses - High Gold
Bust A Move - High Gold
Junior Intermediate Solos:
A Thousand Years (Fiona R) -  Gold
Anywhere But Here (Lauren J) - Gold
King (Lexi T) - Elite Gold
Better When I'm Dancing (Lillian B) - High Gold
Hoe-down Throwdown (Sofie D) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Intermediate Junior Solo
Willow (Avery D) - High Gold
PYT (Anna D) - High Gold
Symphony (Grace M) - High Gold
Junior Intermediate Duo/Trios:
Love On Me (Avery D., Lexi T) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trio
Black Magic (Grace M., Fiona R., Annabelle S) - High Gold
Grown (Anna D., Lauren J) - Elite Gold, 7th Overall Junior Intermediate Duo/Trio
Junior Solos:
Can't Help Falling In Love (Elise O) - High Gold
Hands (Gracie D) - Elite Gold
All Through The Night (Victoria L) - Elite Gold
Chairman's Waltz (Emerson K) - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Ages 9-10 Solo
Cup Of Life (Carly R) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Pre Teen Solo
8 Circle (Victoria S) - Elite Gold
Ain't No Other Man (Lily V) - Elite Gold, Great Attack Award, 7th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Candyman (Maddy M) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Gold (Chloe K) - High Gold
Most Girls (Alex B) - High Gold
A Little Party (Sam C) - High Gold
Counting Stars (Gracie D) - Elite Gold, 1st in Category, 5th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Faith (Sam N) - Elite Gold
Thumbs (Avery S) - High Gold
I Can't Breathe (Rhya D) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Pre Teen Solos
Drop In the Ocean (Anna R) - High Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Sing It Loud (Rhya D, Maddy M, Sam N) - Elite Gold
Trust (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Americano (Gracie D, Elise O) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Shake Senora (Alex B, Chloe K) - Elite Gold
Drop Your Guard (Claire D, Kiera P) - High Gold
What Is This Feeling (Sam C, Lily V) - High Gold
Moon and Back (Emma C, Avery S) - High Gold
Junior Small Groups:
Meet You In The Maze - Elite Gold
Old School Mix - Elite Gold
Junior Large Groups:

Send In The Clowns - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Junior Large Group, Beautiful Pictures Award
Name Game - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Junior Large Group
Incantation - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Junior Large Group
Walking On Sunshine - Gold
Teen Lines:
School Days - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Teen Line
Knockout - Elite Gold
Oldies Newbies Goodies - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Teen Line
Teen Intermediate Solos:
Transformation (Garrett M) - High Gold
Teen Intemediate Duo/Trios:
BEP Mix (Sofia B, Abby S) - High Gold
Teen Solos:

Le Corsaire (Tori P) - High Gold
Already Gone (Kaitlyn T) - High Gold
Carry Me Home (Emmy B) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Teen Solo
Improv (Emmy B) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Teen Solo
Enigma (Grace L) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Solo
Body Love (Tess S) - Elite Gold
Pretty Hurts (Sophia J) - Elite Gold
Race To Erase (Becca S) - Elite Gold
Shotdown (Abbie K) - High Gold
The Great Escape (Jordan L) - High Gold
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold
I'm Through (Joli D) - Elite Gold
River (Emma P) - Elite Gold
Snow (Olivia P) - High Gold
One Leap (Danielle G) - Elite Gold, Beautiful Articulation Award
Whistle Work (Caitlin B) - High Gold
Walking Papers (Ella K) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Teen Solo
All Again (Julie C) - Elite Gold
On The Surface (Becca S) - Elite Gold
Slow Dancing In The Burning Room (Sophia J) - Elite Gold, 1st in category
Renaissance (Victoria A) - High Gold
Body Gold (Grace L) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Solo
Breathe (Grace L) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Teen Solo
Perm (Becca S) - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Teen Solo
Mama Knows Best (Haley G) - High Gold
Say Something (Caitlin B) - High Gold
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Teen Solo
Sunday Morning (Joli D) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 7th Overall Teen Solo
Teen Competitive
Duo/Trios:

All That Matters (Tori P, Anna R) - High Gold
Sing (Haley G, Maddy M) - Elite Gold
We Are The Ones (Joli D., Emma P.) - High Gold, 7th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Jealous (Julie C., Olivia P.) - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Emergency (Emmy B., Kaitlyn Z.) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Reflections (Abbie K., Kaitlyn T.) - High Gold, 10th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Teen Small Groups:
A Fuego - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Teen Large Group
Let's Be Bad - High Gold, 10th Overall Teen Small Group
Easy - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Teen Small Group
Foreign Fields - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Small Group
I Know All What I Do - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group
All Stars - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Teen Small Group
Barba Poppa Groove - Elite Gold, 3rd Overall Teen Small Group
Teen Intermediate Large Groups:
Cadence - High Gold
What Have You Done - High Gold
Sun - Elite Gold
Cinnamon Girl - High Gold
Teen Large Groups:

Anything Goes - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Teen Large Group
What About Us - High Gold
Old Days - High Gold, 4th Overall Teen Large Group
Go Gone - High Gold
I Lived - Gold
Senior Intermediate Duo/Trios:
My Chick Nerd (Rachel S, Liesbeth V) - Gold
Senior Duo/Trios:
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Muddy Waters (Emma G., Cara P.) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Woman's Work (Kayla D., Sophia J) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 1st Overall Senior Duo/Trio
3 Bedroom House (Ella K., Thalia V.) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Footprints In The Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) - High Gold
Stand By Me (Joli D., Kayla D.) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Senior Solos:
Elephants (Emily S) - Elite Platinum, 1st in category, 1st Overall Senior Solo
Cold (Haley C) - Elite Gold
November (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Senior Solo
Creeks (Olivia A) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 4th Overall Senior Solo
Anchor (Aidyn D) - High Gold
Bruises (Jillian C) - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Senior Solo
Yours (Haley C) - Elite Gold
Lean On Me (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Senior Solo
Lost (Kayla D) - Elite Gold
Breathe (Olivia A) - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Senior Solo
Banji (Shelby A) - High Gold
Hey There Good Times (Thalia V) - High Gold
Make You Feel My Love (Alex M) - High Gold
Run (Christina T) - Elite Gold
Silent Night (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 9th Overall Senior Solo
Show Me Love (Caitlin W) - High Gold
Your Song (Kayla D) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Senior Solo
Super Senior Solos:
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C) - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 5th Overall Super Senior Solos
Illusory Light (Sydney C) - Elite Gold, 4th Overall Super Senior Solos
Shelter (Kaitlyn S) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Super Senior Solos
Gotta Keep Moving (Marissa C) - High Gold
Senior Small Groups:
Rearrange - Elite Gold, 5th overall Senior Small Group
Don't You Cry For Me - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group
Boss - Elite Gold, 1st in category, 2nd Overall Senior Small Group
Bad Blood - High Gold
Hiding My Heart - Elite Gold
Foreign Fields - Elite Gold
Do Somethin' - High Gold
Senior Large Groups:
Marathon - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Senior Large Group
Came Here For Love - Elite Gold
Dark Four Door - Elite Gold, 7th Overall Senior Large Group

Elite Dance Challenge (Bellingham, MA) Mar 2018
Mini Solos
Material Girl (Amelia C) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Youth Intermediate Solo
Mini Duo/Trios
What Little Girls Are Made Of (Amelia C., Sienna V., Sophie V.) - Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trios
Mini Small Groups
Whatever You Imagine - Platinum, 4th Overall Competitive Mini Small Group
Cruisin For A Bruisin - Platinum
Shake Your Tailfeather - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Recreational Mini Small Group
Tarantella - Elite Gold, 2nd Overall Mini Recreational Small Group
Tiny/Mini Large
Groups
Clown Ballet - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Tiny Recreational Large Group
Hard Knock Life - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Mini Recreational Large Group
Weightless - Platinu, 1st Overall Mini Competitive Large Group
Conga - Platinum, 6th Overall Mini Competitive Large Group
Wind It Up - Platinum, 4th Overall Mini Intermediate Large Group
Youth Intermediate Solos
A Thousand Years (Fiona R) - Elite Gold
Anywhere But Here (Lauren J) - Elite Gold, National Elite Team Invite
King (Lexi T) - Elite Gold
Better When I'm Dancing (Lillian B) - Elite Gold
Hoe-down Throwdown (Sofie D) - Elite Gold
Willow (Avery D) - Elite Gold
PYT (Anna D) - Elite Gold
Symphony (Grace M) - Elite Gold
Youth Intermediate Duo/Trios
Love On Me (Avery D., Lexi T) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trio
Black Magic (Grace M., Fiona R., Annabelle S) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Youth Intermediate Duo/Trio
Grown (Anna D., Lauren J) - Elite Gold
Youth Intermediate Small Groups
Freeway Of Love - Elite Gold
Nothing's Gonna Stop Us - Platinum, 7th Overall Youth Intermediate Small Group
Red Balloon - Platinum, 9th Overall Youth Intermediate Small Group
Youth Intermediate Large Groups
Pull of the Moon - Platinum, 2nd Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group, Broadway Gerber Tour Invite
Coming Up Roses - Platinum, 4th Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group, National Elite Team Invite
Some Changes Made - Platinum, 3rd Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group
Love Today - Elite Gold, 5th Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group
Men In Black - Elite Gold, 6th Overall Youth Intermediate Large Group
Youth Intermediate Lines
Bust A Move - Elite Gold, 1st Overall Youth Intermediate Line
Youth Competitive Solos
Can't Help Falling In Love (Elise O) Platinu, 8th Overall Youth Solo, National Elite Team Invite
Hands (Gracie D) - Elite Gold
All Through The Night (Victoria L) - Platinum, National Elite Team Invite
Chairman's Waltz (Emerson K) - Platinum, 6th Overall Youth Solo, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
Cup Of Life (Carly R) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Youth Solo, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
8 Circle (Victoria S) - Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Solo, National Elite Team Invite
Ain't No Other Man (Lily V) - Elite Gold, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
Candyman (Maddy M) - Elite Gold
Gold (Chloe K) - Elite Gold
Most Girls (Alex B) - Elite Gold
A Little Party (Sam C) - Elite Gold
Counting Stars (Gracie D) - Platinum
Faith (Sam N) - Elite Gold
Thumbs (Avery S) - Elite Gold
I Can't Breathe (Rhya D) - Platinum
Drop In the Ocean (Anna R) - Elite Gold
Youth Competitive Duo/Trios
Sing It Loud (Rhya D, Maddy M, Sam N) - Elite Gold, 8th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
Trust (Emerson K, Carly R, Victoria S) - Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Duo/Trio, Gerber Dance Dreams Invite
Sing (Haley G, Maddy M) - Elite Gold
Americano (Gracie D, Elise O) - Elite Gold
Shake Senora (Alex B, Chloe K) - Elite Gold, 10th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
Drop Your Guard (Claire D, Kiera P) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
All That Matters (Tori P, Anna R) - Platinum, 5th Overall Youth Duo/Trio
What Is This Feeling (Sam C, Lily V) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Youth Duo/Trio, National Elite Team Invite
Moon and Back (Emma C, Avery S) - Elite Gold
Youth Competitive Small Groups
Meet You In The Maze - Platinum, Poetry In Motion Award, 3rd Overall Youth Small Group
Old School Mix - 2nd Overall Youth Competitive Small Group, Girl Power Award
Let's Be Bad - Elite Gold, 7th Overall Youth Competitive Small Group
Youth Competitive Large Groups
Go Gone - Platinum, 8th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group
Send In The Clowns - Platinum, 3rd Overall Youth Competitive Large Group, Smooth As Silk Award
Name Game - Platinum, 4th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group, Gerber Dance Dreams Invite
Old Days - Platinum, 9th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group
Incantation - Platinum, 7th Overall Youth Competitive Large Group
Walking On Sunshine - Elite Gold
Youth Competitive Lines
School Days - Elite Platinum, 1st Overall Youth Line
Knockout - Platinum
Teen Intermediate Solos:
Transformation (Garrett M) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Intermediate Solos
Teen Competitive Solos:
Le Corsaire (Tori P) -
Already Gone (Kaitlyn T) -
Carry Me Home (Emmy B) -
Improv (Emmy B) -
Enigma (Grace L) -
Body Love (Tess S) -
Pretty Hurts (Sophia J) -
Race To Erase (Becca S) -
Shotdown (Abbie K) -
The Great Escape (Jordan L) -
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z) -
I'm Through (Joli D) -
River (Emma P) -
Snow (Olivia P) -
One Leap (Danielle G) -
Whistle Work (Caitlin B) -
Walking Papers (Ella K) -
All Again (Julie C) -
On The Surface (Becca S) -
Slow Dancing In The Burning Room (Sophia J) -
Renaissance (Victoria A) -
Body Gold (Grace L) -
Breathe (Grace L) -
Perm (Becca S) -
Mama Knows Best (Haley G) -
Say Something (Caitlin B) -
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z) -
Sunday Morning (Joli D) -
Teen Intemediate Duo/Trios:
BEP Mix (Sofia B, Abby S) - Elite Gold, 9th Overall Teen Intermediate Duo/Trio
Teen Competitive Duo/Trios:

We Are The Ones (Joli D., Emma P.) -
Jealous (Julie C., Olivia P.) -
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) -
Emergency (Emmy B., Kaitlyn Z.) -
Reflections (Abbie K., Kaitlyn T.) -
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) -
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) -
Muddy Waters (Emma G., Cara P.) -
Woman's Work (Kayla D., Sophia J) -
3 Bedroom House (Ella K., Thalia V.) -
Footprints In The Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) -
Stand By Me (Joli D., Kayla D.) -
Teen Small Groups:
Came Here For Love - Platinum, 10th Overall Teen Small Group, Jazz Matazz Award
Don't You Cry For Me - Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Small Group, Broadway Dreams Tour Invite
Easy - Platinum
Foreign Fields - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Small Group
I Know All What I Do - Elite Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group
Bad Blood - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Small Group
Dark Four Door - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Small Group
Hiding My Heart - Platinum
All Stars - Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Small Group
Boss - Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Small Group
Barba Poppa Groove - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Small Group
Teen Intermediate Large Groups:
Cadence - Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Intermediate Large Group
Teen Large Groups:
Marathon - Elite Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Large Group, All The Feels Award
A Fuego - Elite Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Large Group
Anything Goes - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Large Group, Broadway Dreams Tour Invite
What About Us - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Large Group
Rearrange - Elite Gold
Teen Intermediate Lines:
What Have You Done - Platinum, National Elite Team Invite
Sun - Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Intermediate Line
Teen Lines:
Oldies Newbies Goodies - Elite Platinum, 2nd Overall Teen Line
Senior Intermediate Duo/Trios:
My Chick Nerd (Rachel S, Liesbeth V) - Elite Gold
Senior Solos:
Elephants (Emily S) - Elite Platinum, 1st Overall Senior Solo, Hollywood Dance Tour Invite
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C) - Platinum, Summer Intensive Invite
Illusory Light (Sydney C) - Platinum
Shelter (Kaitlyn S) - Elite Gold
Gotta Keep Moving (Marissa C) - Elite Gold

Hall Of Fame Dance Challenge (Worcester, MA) Feb 2018
Silent Night (Kayla D) - Platinum
Make You Feel My Love - High Gold
Bruises (Jillian C) - Platinum
Lean On Me (Kayla D) - Platinum
Dive (Sean Q) - 1st Place platinum, choreography award, 5th Overall Senior Solo, All Star Nomination
Elephants (Emily S) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Solo, All Star Nomination
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C) - Platinum
Cherry Wine (Gabrielle D) - Platinum
Love (Julianna L) - Platinum
Seven Nations Army (Julianna L) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th overall, highest scoring MUsical Theater solo
Use Me (Julianna L) - Platinum
November (Julianna L) - Platinum
Illusionary Light (Sydney C) - 1st Place Platinum
A Thousand Years (Fiona R) - High Gold and 5th overall National Junior Solo
I Can’t Breathe (Rhya D) - Platinum, 8th overall, all star nomination
Gold (Chloe K) - High Goldand Judge's Choice Award
My Chick Nerd (Liesbeth V., Rachel S.) -1st Place High Gold
Footprints in the Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) - 1st Place High Gold and costume award
Transformation (Garrett M) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Intermediate Solos, Judge's Choice Award
Enigma (Grace L) - technique award, Grand Slam, 1st Overall, highest scoring contemporary solo
Renaissance (Victoria A) - High Gold
Remedy (Syndey R) - Grand Slam, 4th overall, highest scoring lyrical solo
All Again (Julie C) - Platinum
On the Surface (Becca S) - Grand Slam, 5th overall
Body Gold (Grace L) - grand slam, highest jazz solo
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z) - 1st place Platinum
Perm (Becca S) - Platinum
Snow (Olivia P) - Platinum
Rivers Edge (Sydney R) - Platinum
One Leap (Danielle G) -Platinum
Carry Me Home (Emmy B) - Platinum, 9th overall
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z) - 1st place Platinum, 7th overall
Race to Erase (Becca S) - Platinum
Faith (Sam N) - High Gold
Improv (Emmy B) - Platinum
Breathe (Grace L) - Grand Slam, highest scoring open solo, Hall of Fame inductee
Jealous (Julie C, Olivia P) - Platinum
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) -1st Platinum, 4th overall
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S) - Platinum, 6th overall
Teen all star inductees - Grace L and Sydney R

Nuvo (Boston, MA) Feb. 2-4
Becca S.- High Gold, 'Race To Erase', Standout in Jazz
Kayla D - High Gold, 'Silent Night', Teen Female Breakout Artist Runner Up
Grace L. - High Gold, 'Breathe', Teen Female Breakout Artist Winner
Emmy B. - High Gold, Improv, Standout in Jazz
Danielle G. - Gold 'One Leap', Standout in Musical Theater
Jillian C. - Gold 'Bruises'
Joli D. - High Gold, 'Sunday Morning', Standout in Jazz
Sean Q - Teen Male Breakout Artist Runner Up
Tethered - High Gold
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - High Gold
Julianna L. - Senior Breakout Artist Runner Up
Sydney R. - Gold, 'Remedy'
Emerson K - Standout in Hip Hop
Elena M - Standout in Jazz
Victoria S - Standout in Jazz

Headliners (Worcester, MA) Jan. 27-28
Junior Duos:
Americano (Gracie D., Elise O.) - High Gold
Grown (Anna D., Lauren J.) - Gold
Moon and Back (Emma C., Avery S.) - High Gold
What is This feeling (Sam C., Lily V.) - High Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
Emergency (Emmy B., Kaitlyn Z.) - Elite Gold
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold
Reflections (Abbie K., Kaitlyn T.) - Gold
Jealous (Julie C., Olivia P.) - High Gold
Alan (Grace L., Kaitlyn Z) - Elite Gold, Dynamic Duo Award, 1st overall teen duo/trio
3 Bedroom House (Ella K, Thalia V.) - Gold
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - Elite Gold
Stand By Me (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - Elite Gold, 3rd overall teen duo/trio
Muddy Waters (Emma G., Cara P.) - High Gold
We Are the Ones (Joli D., Emma P.) - High Gold
Footprints in the Sand (Jillian C., Alex M.) - High Gold
Women’s Work (Kayla D., Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, Unison Award, 1st overall teen duo/trio
Child Solos:
Most girls (Alex B.) - Gold
Better When I’m Dancing (Lillian B.) - Gold
Hoedown Throwdown (Sofie D.) - Gold
Chairman’s Waltz (Emerson K.) - Elite Gold, Storytelling Award, 3rd overall child solo
Child Duo/Trios:
Drop Your Guard (Claire D., Kiera P.) - Gold
Shake Senora (Alex B. Chloe K.) - Gold
Junior Solos:
Anywhere But Here (Lauren J.) - Gold
Can’t Help Falling In Love (Elise O.) - Gold
Thumbs (Avery S.) - Gold
Gold (Chloe K.) - Gold
PYT (Anna D.) - Gold
8 Circle (Vicotria S.) - Elite Gold, Junior Miss Headliner, 3rd overall junior solo
Hands (Gracie D.) - High Gold
Candyman (Maddy M.) - High Gold
Counting Stars (Gracie D.) - High Gold, 8th overall junior solos
Faith (Sam N.) - Gold
A Little Party (Sam C.) - Gold
Ain’t No Other Man (Lily V.) - High Gold
Senior
Solos:
Your Song (Kayla D.) - High Gold
Elephants (Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall senior solo, Feeling Face/Passion/Everything Award
If I Should Lose You (Addy O.) - High Gold
Illusory Light (Sydney C.) - Elite Gold
Use Me (Julianna L.) - Elite Gold
Dead Calm (Addy O.) - Elite Gold
Love (Julianna L.) - Elite Gold, Miss Headliners Title, 3rd overall senior solo
Your Hands Are Cold (Sydney C.) - High Gold
Missing You (Addy O.) - High Gold
Seven Nations Army (Julianna L.) - Elite Gold
Teen Solos:
Body Gold (Grace L.) - Elite Gold
Mama Knows Best (Haley G.) - Gold
All Again (Julie C.) - High Gold
Breathe (Grace L.) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall 13 age solos, Teen Miss Headliners
Carry Me Home (Emmy B.) - Elite Gold, 1st overall 13 age solos, Captivated & Committed Award
One Leap (Danielle G.) - High Gold, 10th overall 13 age solos
Enigma (Grace L.) - Elite Gold
Shotdown (Abbie K.) - Gold
Snow (Olivia P.) - High Gold
Improv (Emmy B.) - High Gold, Choreography Award
Silent Night (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold, 5th overall 15 age solos, Emotional Execution Award
To Make You Feel My Love (Alex M.) - High Gold
Yours (Haley C.) - Elite Gold, 8th overall 15 age solos
Cold (Haley C.) - Elite Gold
Vanishing (Cara P.) - High Gold
Show Me Love (Caitlin W.) - Gold
Lean On Me (Kayla Daignault) - High Gold
Bruises (Jillian C.) - High Gold
November (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold
Banji (Shelby A.) - Gold
Perm (Becca S.) - High Gold
Say Something (Caitlin B.) - High Gold
On My Own (Kaitlyn Z.) - High Gold
On The Surface (Becca S.) - High Gold
Already Gone (Kaitlyn T.) - High Gold
Slow Dancing (Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, 8th overall age 14 solos
Sunday Morning (Joli D.) - High Gold
Waves (Emma G.) - High Gold
Race To Erase (Becca S.) - Elite Gold, 5th overall 14 age solos
Undertow (Kaitlyn Z.) - Elite Gold, 1st overall 14 age solos, Miss Teen Headliners
River (Emma P.) - High Gold
I'm Through (Joli D.) - High Gold
Pretty Hurts (Sophia J.) - High Gold
Hey There Good Times (Thalia V.) - High Gold
Walking Papers (Ella K.) - High Gold
Still Got My Health (Emma G.) - High Gold
Whistle Work (Caitlin B.) - High Gold
Transformation (Garrett M.) - High Gold, Mr. Headliners
Senior Duo/Trios:
You (Addy O., Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 4th overall Senior duo/trio, Perfectly Paired Award

24 Seven (Meadowlands, NJ) Jan. 19-21

Becca S.- High Gold, 'Race To Erase', Teen Non-Stop Dancer Runner-Up
Julianna L. - High Gold, 'Use Me', Senior Non-Stop Dancer Winner
Addy O. - Platinum, Improv, 8th Overall Senior Solo

ASH (Boston, MA) Jan. 19-21

Grace L. - Techincal Execution Award 'Breathe', ASH Apprentice Winner

Radix (Boston, MA) Jan. 5-7

Becca S.- High Gold, 'Race To Erase', core performer runner up
Kayla Daignault- High Gold, 'November'
Grace L. - On the Edge, 'Enigma', 3rd overall teen solo, teen core performer
Emmy B. - High Gold, Improv, teen core performer runner up
Danielle G. - High Gold 'One Leap'
Jillian C. - Gold 'Bruises'
Joli D. - Gold, 'I’m through'
Sean Q - High Gold, 'Dive', 7th overall teen solo
Stand by Me (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - High Gold
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold
Never Knock (Addy O., Sydney C.) - On the Edge, 2nd overall senior duo trio
Tethered - High Gold, teen best of radix, performed in closing show
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - High Gold
Julianna L. - High Gold, 'Love'
Kayla Dantz - High Gold 'Lost'
Sydney C. - High Gold, 'Your Hands Are Cold'
Addy O. - High Gold, 'Dead Calm', 6th overall
Sydney R. - teen core performer runner up
Kendra L. - 'Little Lover', On the Edge, 3rd overall senior soloist

NYCDA (Boston, MA) Dec. 8-10
Teens:
Grace L. - platinum, 'Breathe'. Runner-Up outstanding teen dancer, Judge's Award Strength & Acro, Outstanding Stage Presence
Emmy B. - gold, 'Carry Me Home'. Summer dance intensive scholarship, Judge's Award Outstanding Musicality
Danielle G. - gold, 'One Leap', Judge's Award Potential
Sydney R. - platinum, 'Remedy', Judge's Award Outstanding Execution and Power
Becca S. - gold, 'Race to Erase', Judge's Award Outstanding Staging
Jill C. - gold, 'Bruises', Judge's Award Outstanding Staging
Sean Q. - platinum, 7th overall teen solo 'Dive', Judge's Award Strength and Outstanding Execution. Friday night session scholarship, Perry Mansfield summer scholarship, Runner-Up outstanding dancer teen, summer scholarship
Kayla Daignault - platinum, 'November', Judges Award Outstanding Costume
Joli D. - platinum, 'Sunday Morning', Judge's Award Outstanding Stage Presence
Kayla Dantz - gold, 'Lost', Judge's Award Outstanding Style and Outstanding Choreography
Stand By Me - platinum 5th overall teen duo/trio, Judge's Award Outstanding Expression and Outstanding Showmanship
Tethered - platinum, 3rd overall teen contemporary group. 4th overall teen Line, Judge's Award Outstanding Execution
Ending (Kayla D., Becca S.) - platinum, Judge's Award Outstanding Execution and Outstanding Concept
North Station (Joli D., Kayla D.) - high gold, Judge's Award Outstanding Interpretation
Seniors:
Addy O. - high gold, 'If I Should Lose You', Judge's Award Outstanding Choreography. Finalist for outstanding dancer
Julianna L. - platinum, 'Love', Judge's Award Confidence. Finalist for outstanding dancer
Never Knock (Sydney C., Addy O.) - high gold, Judge's Award Outstanding Execution and Outstanding Partnering
Minis:
Carly R. -  Finalist for outstanding dancer
Elena M. -  Finalist for outstanding dancer

Jump Albany NY (Oct 20-22)
Grace L - high gold 'Enigma', 7th overall Teen Solo. Jump VIP Runner-Up
Rebecca S - high gold 'On The Surface'. Jump VIP Finalist

Hall of Fame Nationals Virginia Beach, VA (June 2017)
Coming Soon!

Starpower Springfield, MA (May 2017)

Junior Solos
:
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - 4.75 Stars
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - 4.75 Stars
Oh My Gosh (Lily Vaughan) - 4.75 Stars, Power Pak Winner
That Man (Maddy Messineo) - 4.75 Stars
Junior Duo/Trios:
Skinny Love (Rhya D., Maddy M.) - 4.75 Stars
It Don't Mean A Thing (Anna D., Lauren J.) - 4.75 Stars
Teen Solos:
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - 5 Stars, 9th Overall Teen Solo, Power Pak Winner
Light (Grace Luiso) - 5 Stars Elite, 6th Overall Junior Solo, Power Pak Winner
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - 4.75 Stars
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - 4.75 Stars
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - 4.75 Stars
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - 5 Stars, 1st Place Jazz Age 12
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - 4.75 Stars
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - 4.75 Stars
Still Into You (Sophia Jorgensen) - 5 Stars, 3rd Place Contemporary Age 13
Be Your Love (Jillian Corridori) -  4.75 Stars
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - 4.75 Stars
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - 5 Stars
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - 4.75 Stars
Cold-Hearted Snake (Kaitlyn Zisk) - 4.75 Stars, 1st Place Jazz Age 13
The Giving (Kaitlyn Zisk) - 5 Stars, Power Pak Winner
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - 4.75 Stars, Freedom Through Fluidity Award
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - 5 Stars, 3rd Place Contemporary Age 14
Teen Duo/Trios:
Let Her Go (Julie C. & Ilyssa Y.) - 4.75 Stars
I Do What I Love (Grace L. & Kaitlyn Z.) - 5 Stars, 1st Place Jazz Age 12
Aude Lang Syne (Kalya D. & Sophia J.) - 5 Stars, 10th Overall Teen Duo/Trio, Power Pak Winner, Poetry In Motion Award
Silhouette (Haley C. & Emma L.) - 5 Stars, 1st Place Contemporary Age 13
Senior Solos:
Speech (Emily Spurr) - 5 Stars
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - 5 Stars, 10th Overall Senior Solos, Power Pak Winner, Captivating Creativity Award
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - 5 Stars
Station (Addy Ohman) - 5 Stars
Alps (Addy Ohman) - 4.75 Stars

On Stage New York (Mar 31-Apr 2)


Studio Awards:
Class Act Award
Versatility Award

Mini Solos:
Upside Down (Emerson Keller) - Gold
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - High Gold, 13th Overall Mini Solo
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - Gold
River Deep (Carly Roleke) - Platinum, 5th Overall Mini Solo, Highest Scoring Mini Jazz Solo, Outstanding Command of the Stage
True Colors (Victoria Silva) - Platinum, 11th Overall Mini Solo
Hero (Elise O'Brien) - Gold, Performance and Strength
Mini Duo/Trios:
Fire and Gold (Alexandra B. and Chloe K.) - Gold
Wings (Avery D. & Lexi Turgeon) - Gold
Brave (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - High Gold, 3rd Overall Mini Duo/Trio
Wild Side (Gracie D., Ava L., Elise O.) - Gold
Shake The Room (Rhya D., Sam N.) - Gold
Dance With Me Tonight (Gracie D. & Avery S.) - Gold, 5th Overall Mini Duo/Trio
Primary Mini Small Groups:
Bluebirds (Recreational) - Gold
Primary Mini Large Groups:
Tea Party - Gold
Skater's Waltz - Gold
Think - Gold
Gratitude - Gold, 6th Overall Primary Mini Large Group
Clap Your Hands - Gold
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun - Gold
Mini Large Groups:
Somewhere - Platinum, Outstanding Expression, Top Scoring Lyrical Mini Group, 4th Overall Mini Large Group, 7th Overall Minis
Valerie - Platinum, Outstanding Style, 7th Overall Mini Large Group
Word Up - 1st Place Platinum
Count On Me - Gold
Salute - Gold
Will-A-Mania - High Gold
Girl In The Mirror - Gold
Word Up - Gold
Junior Solos:
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - Platinum, 7th Overall Junior Solo
Light (Grace Luiso) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Solo, Jaw-Dropping Contortions, 1st Runner Up Miss Junior On Stage
Time Goes Away (Haley Gould) - Gold
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Platinum, 12th Overall Junior Solo
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - Gold
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - Platinum, 17th Overall Junior Solo
Oh My Gosh (Lily Vaughan) - Gold
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - Platinum, Great Focus and Style
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - Gold
Fire (Emmy Berg) - High Gold
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - Platinum
Technicolour Beat (Abbie Kamin) - Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Glam (Anna R. & Natalie U.) - Gold
Autumn (Emma L. & Rebecca S.) - Platinum, 4th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Rise (Jordan L. & Tori P.) - Gold
Footprints In The Sand (Emmy B. & Estella Y.) - Platinum, Great Connection, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Let Her Go (Julie C. & Ilyssa Y.) - Platinum, 8th Overall Junior Duo/Trio
I Do What I Love (Grace L. & Kaitlyn Z.) - High Gold
Through The Eyes of a Child (Ella KM., Olivia P., Thalia V.) - Gold
Worn (Caitlin B., Haley G., Abbie K.) - Gold
Junior Small Groups:
Hair (Rising Champions) - Gold
How It Ends - Platinum, Top Scoring Contemporary, 3rd Overall Junior Small Group, 4th Overall Junior Group
Cups - Gold
Running Behind - High Gold
Everybody Hurts - Platinum, 5th Overall Junior Small Group, 6th Overall Junior Group
Awww Yeah - Gold
Send Me On My Way - Platinum, 17th Overall Junior Group
Junior Large Groups:
Change - Platinum
Slave To The Vibe - Gold
Bruh - High Gold
Play That Sax - Platinum, Top Scoring Jazz, Critics Choice Nominee, 2nd Overall Junior Large Group, 2nd Overall Junior Group
Let Me Follow - Platinum, Top Scoring Lyrical, 4th Overall Junior Large Group, 5th Overall Junior Group
Teen Solos:
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - Platinum
Show Me Love (Kaitlyn Svendsen) - Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Speech (Emily Spurr) - Platinum, 7th Overall Teen Solo
Still Into You (Sophia Jorgensen) - Platinum, 20th Overall Teen Solo
Be Your Love (Jillian Corridori) -  Gold
Clockwork (Cailtin Willwerth) - Gold
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - High Silver
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - Platinum
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - Gold
Instead (Sean Quinn) - Platinum
I Gave It All (Karissa Lee) - High Silver
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - High Gold
Big Time (Caitlin Bird) - Gold
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold
Cold-Hearted Snake (Kaitlyn Zisk) - High Gold
The Giving (Kaitlyn Zisk) - Platinum
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - High Gold
The Way I Do (Emma Perugini) - High Gold
Without A Sound (Emma George) - High Gold
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - Gold
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - Gold
Where They From (Rachel Pittorino) - Gold
Indian Summer (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
The Greatest Star (Thalia Vlahos) - Gold
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Truth (Sean Quinn) - Platinum, Outstanding Technique and Power, 8th Overall Teen Solo, Title: Mr. Teen OnStage
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Platinum, 15th Overall Teen Solo
We Found Love (Kayla Dantz) - High Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
Fast Car (Joli D. & Kayla D.) - High Gold
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - Gold
Paper Thin (Maddie P. & Caitlin W.) - Gold
Aude Lang Syne (Kalya D. & Sophia J.) - Platinum, 6th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Rain On Your Parade (Alex M., Rachel P., Kaitlin U.) - Gold
Silhouette (Haley C. & Emma L.) - Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
To Build A Home (Joli D., Emma G., Emma P.) - Gold
Lose Control (Shelby A., Garrett M.) - Gold
So Far (Gabrielle D. & Kaitlyn S.) - High Gold
Teen Small Groups (Primary):
Black Magic (Rising Champions) - Gold
Time After Time (Rising Champions) - Gold, 2nd Overall Teen Small Group, 5th Overall Teen Group Primary
Fergified - Gold, 5th Overall Teen Small Group, 8th Overall Teen Group Primary
Teen Small Groups:
I Surrender - Platinum
Slip - Gold
Hot In Here - Gold
Lights - Gold
Happy - Gold
No Logic - Gold
Lose It - Platinum
Chasing Cars - Gold
Teen Large Groups:
Heartbreaker - Gold
Don't Walk Away - Gold
Love Is A Losing Game - Gold
Unchained Melody - Gold
Bringin Heat - Gold
Teen Lines:
We Are One - Platinum
Senior Solos:
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Heaven On Earth (Arianna Kassos) - High Gold
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Platinum
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Platinum, 13th Overall Senior Solo
Will Not Forget (Amanda Lino) - Platinum, 7th Overall Senior Solo
Kill The Lights (Marissa Campaniello) - Gold
Feeling Good (Daniela Requena) - Gold
Telepathy (Sara Graham) - Platinum
Made of Stone (Gabrielle Delgado) - Platinum
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Platinum
Station (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Next To You (Arianna Kassos) - High Gold
Colour My Heart (Sara Graham) Platinum
Guided (Amanda Lino) - Platinum
Locomotion (Julianna Lino) - High Gold
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - Platinum, 10th Overall Senior Solo
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - High Gold
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Platinum, 1st Overall Senior Solo, High Scoring Senior Open Solo, Title: Ms. OnStage New York
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - Platinum
Dangerous (Julianna Lino) - High Gold
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Platinum, Ability to Silence the Room
Senior Duo/Trios:
Always On My Mind (Arianna K., Amanda L., Addy O.) - Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Inhale Exhale (Olivia A. & Sara G.) - Gold
Lost It To Trying (Kendra L. & Addy O.) - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Stella Maris (Sara G. & Emily S.) - Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Sinking Friendships (Amanda L. & Julianna L.) - Platinum, 4th Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Senior Small Groups:
Run The World - Gold
Life - Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Small Group, 6th Overall Senior Group, Critics Choice Nominee, Top Scoring Senior Lyrical Group
Normal - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group, 7th Overall Senior Group, Critics Choice Nominee
Case Of You - Platinum, 8th Overall Senior Group
Frazzled - Platinum, 12th Overall Senior Group
Senior Large Groups:
Just You, Not Now - Platinum, 8th Overall Senior Group
Emotions - Platinum, 11th Overall Senior Group
When We're Fire - Platinum, 4th Overall Senior Large Group, 15th Overall Senior Group

League of Champions Worcester (Mar 10-12)

Future Champion Solos:
Upside Down (Emerson Keller) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Place Overall Future Champion Solos
Future Champion Duo/Trios:
Fire and Gold (Alexandra B. and Chloe K.) - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Overall Future Champion Duo/Trio
Recess (Amelia C. and Anna M.) - 1st Place Platinum
Future Champion Small Groups:
Bluebirds (Recreational) - High Gold
Future Champion Large Groups:
Tea Party (Recreational) - High Gold
Skater's Waltz (Recreational) - High Gold
Somewhere - 1st Place Platinum
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun - Platinum
Gratitude - High Gold
Valerie - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Future Champion Large Group
Clap Your Hands - 1st Place Platinum
Think - Platinum
Word Up - 1st Place Platinum
Junior Solos:
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - Platinum
That Man (Maddy Messineo) - High Gold
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - Platinum
River Deep (Carly Roleke) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Solos, Highest Scoring Junior Jazz Solo, Final Cut Winner
Oh My Gosh (Lily Vaughan) - 1st Place Platinum
True Colors (Victoria Silva) - 1st Place Platinum, Final Cut Winner
Hero (Elise O'Brien) - High Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Wings (Avery D. & Lexi Turgeon) - 1st Place High Gold
Brave (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Skinny Love (Rhya D & Maddy M.) - 1st Place High Gold
Wild Side (Gracie D., Ava L., Elise O.) - 1st Place High Gold
Wake Me Up (Emma C. & Gracie H.) - High Gold
Shake The Room (Rhya D., Sam N.) - High Gold
Dance With Me Tonight (Gracie D. & Avery S.) - 1st Place High Gold
It Don't Mean a Thing (Anna D. & Lauren J.) - High Gold
Glam (Anna R. & Natalie U.) - 1st Place High Gold
Junior Small Groups:
Hair (Rising Champions)  -1st Place High Gold
Cups - 1st Place High Gold
Running Behind - 1st Place Platinum, Critics Choice Award, Choreography Award
Will-A-Mania - 1st Place Platinum, Fabulous Feet Award
Junior Large Groups:
Count On Me - 1st Place High Gold
Change - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Junior Large Group
Salute - 1st Place High Gold
Slave To The Vibe - Platinum
Girl In The Mirror - 1st Place High Gold
Bruh - Platinum
Teen Solos:
Be Your Love (Jillian Corridori) -  Platinum
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - 1st Place Platinum
Time Goes Away (Haley Gould) - High Gold
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Platinum
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - High Gold
Tell Your Heart To Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - Platinum
Still Into You (Sophia Jorgensen) - 1st Place Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Solo
Clockwork (Cailtin Willwerth) - High Gold
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - High Gold
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - Platinum
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - High Gold
Instead (Sean Quinn) - Legendary, 2nd Overall Teen Solo, High Scoring Teen Lyrical Solo, Technique Award, Final Cut Winner
I Gave It All (Karissa Lee) - High Gold
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - 1st Place Platinum, High Scoring Teen Jazz Solo, Entertainment Award
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - Platinum
Big Time (Caitlin Bird) - High Gold
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Place Overall Teen Solo
Cold-Hearted Snake (Kaitlyn Zisk) - Platinum
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - Platinum
Technicolour Beat (Abbie Kamin) - High Gold
The Giving (Kaitlyn Zisk) - Platinum, 6th Place Overall Teen Solo
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Platinum
The Way I Do (Emma Perugini) - High Gold
Without A Sound (Emma George) - Platinum
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - Platinum
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum, 6th Place Overall Teen Solo
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - Platinum
Where They From (Rachel Pittorino) - 1st Place High Gold
Indian Summer (Olivia Alicandro) - 1st Place Platinum
The Greatest Star (Thalia Vlahos) - 1st Place Platinum
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - Platinum
Light (Grace Luiso) - Legendary, 4th Overall Teen Solo, Final Cut Winner
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum, 6th Place Overall Teen Solo
Truth (Sean Quinn) - Legendary, High Scoring Teen Contemporary Solo
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Platinum
Teen Duo/Trios:
Autumn (Emma L. & Rebecca S.) - 1st Place Platinum
Fast Car (Joli D. & Kayla D.) - Platinum
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Rise (Jordan L. & Tori P.) - High Gold
Footprints In The Sand (Emmy B. & Estella Y.) - Platinum
Paper Thin (Maddie P. & Caitlin W.) - 1st Place High Gold
I Do What I Love (Grace L. & Kaitlyn Z.) - 1st Place Platinum
Aude Lang Syne (Kalya D. & Sophia J.) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
Rain On Your Parade (Alex M., Rachel P., Kaitlin U.) - High Gold
Through The Eyes of a Child (Ella KM., Olivia P., Thalia V.) - 1st Place High Gold
Worn (Caitlin B., Haley G., Abbie K.) - High Gold
Silhouette (Haley C. & Emma L.) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Teen Duo/Trio
To Build A Home (Joli D., Emma G., Emma P.) - Platinum
Lose Control (Shelby A., Garrett M.) - High Gold
Teen Small Groups (Rising Champions):
Black Magic (Rising Champions) - 1st Place High Gold
Time After Time (Rising Champions) - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Overall Teen
Teen Small Groups RC
Fergified - 1st Place High Gold
Teen Small Groups:
Awww Yeah - 1st Place High Gold
Everybody Hurts - 1st Place Platinum, 3rd Place Overall
Slip - Platinum
Send Me On My Way - 1st Place Platinum
Hot In Here - 1st Place High Gold
How It Ends - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Place Overall
Lights - 1st Place Platinum
Happy - 1st Place High Gold
Teen Large Groups:
Heartbreaker - 1st Place Platinum
Don't Walk Away - 1st Place High Gold
Love Is A Losing Game - 1st Place High Gold
Unchained Melody - 1st Place High Gold, Costume Award
Let Me Follow - 1st Place Platinum, 4th Overall Teen Large Group
Bringin Heat - 1st Place Platinum
Play That Sax - 1st Place Platinum, Critics Choice Award, 4th Overall Teen Large Group, Technique Award, High Scoring Teen Jazz Large Group
Teen Lines:
We Are One - 1st Place Platinum
Senior Solos:
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - 1st Place Platinum
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - 1st Place Platinum
Heaven On Earth (Arianna Kassos) - Platinum
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Legendary, High Scoring Senior Lyrical Solo
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Platinum
Will Not Forget (Amanda Lino) - 1st Place Platinum, Intensity Award
Show Me Love (Kaitlyn Svendsen) - 1st Place High Gold
Kill The Lights (Marissa Campaniello) - 1st Place High Gold
Feeling Good (Daniela Requena) - 1st Place High Gold
Telepathy (Sara Graham) - Platinum, High Scoring Senior Jazz Routine
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Platinum
Speech (Emily Spurr) - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Solo
Made of Stone (Gabrielle Delgado) - Platinum
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Platinum, 8th Overall Senior Solo
Station (Addy Ohman) - Platinum, 9th Overall Senior Solo
Next To You (Arianna Kassos) - Platinum
Colour My Heart (Sara Graham) Platinum
Guided (Amanda Lino) - 1st Place Platinum
Locomotion (Julianna Lino) - 1st Place Platinum
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Platinum
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Legendary, 1st Overall Senior Solo, High Scoring Senior Open Solo, Technique Award, Final Cut Winner, All Star Recipient
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - Legendary, 3rd Overall Senior Solo
We Found Love (Kayla Dantz) - 1st Place Platinum
Dangerous (Julianna Lino) - 1st Place Platinum
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Legendary, Senior Title Winner, Critics Choice Award
Senior Duo/Trios:
Always On My Mind (Arianna K., Amanda L., Addy O.) - 1st Place Platinum
Inhale Exhale (Olivia A. & Sara G.) - 1st Place Platinum
So Far (Gabrielle D. & Kaitlyn S.) - Platinum
Lost It To Trying (Kendra L. & Addy O.) - Platinum
Stella Maris (Sara G. & Emily S.) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Sinking Friendships (Amanda L. & Julianna L.) - 1st Place Platinum, 2nd Overall Senior Duo/Trio
Senior Small Groups:
No Logic - High Gold
I Surrender - 1st Place Platinum
Run The World - High Gold
Life - 1st Place Platinum, Intensity Award
Normal - Platinum
Case Of You - Platinum
Lose It - 1st Place Platinum
Frazzled - Platinum, 3rd Overall Senior Small Group
Chasing Cars - 1st Place Platinum, 5th Overall Senior Small Group
Senior Large Groups:
Just You, Not Now - 1st Place Platinum
Emotions - 1st Place Platinum
When We're Fire - Legendary, 2nd Overall Senior Large Group, Critics Choice Award, High Scoring Contemporary Senior Large Group, Technique Award

Hall of Fame Worcester (Feb 24-26th)

Teen Small Group:
Team - 1st Place Platinum, 1st Overall Teen Small Group, Hall of Fame Inductee, Technique Award
Teen Solos:
Light (Grace Luiso)-  Grand Slam, 1st Overall Teen Solo, Hall of Fame Inductee, Highest Scoring Teen Contemporary Solo, Technique Award, All Star Nominee
New Dorp, New York (Grace Luiso) - 1st Place Platinum, Hall of Fame Inductee, Highest Scoring Teen Jazz
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) -  Platinum
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - High Gold
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - High Gold
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - 1st Place Platinum
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Grand Slam, 3rd Overall Teen Solo, All Star Nominee
Fools (Olivia Proffitt) - High Gold
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - 1st Place Platinum, 9th Overall Teen Solo
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Platinum
Indian Summer (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Platinum
Stand In The Light (Julie Clausen) - 1st Place Platinum
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - High Gold
Senior Solos:
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - 1st Place Platinum, 7th Overall Senior Solo
Station (Addy Ohman) - Platinum
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - 1st Place Platinum
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Grand Slam, 2nd Overall Senior Solo, Highest Scoring Lyrical Senior Solo
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Grand Slam
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Grand Slam
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Platinum
Speech (Emily Spurr) - Grand Slam, 3rd Overall Senior Solo, Technique Award
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - Platinum
Duo/Trios:
Glam (Anna R., Natalie U.) - 1st Place High Gold, Costume Award
Wings (Avery D., Lexi T.) - High Gold
Lose Control (Shelby A., Garrett M.) - 1st Place High Gold, 3rd Overall National Teen Duo/Trio
Lost It To Trying (Kendra L., Addy O.) - 1st Place Platinum, 6th Overall Senior Duo/Trio

NUVO Boston (Feb 3-5th)

Junior Solos:
Light (Grace Luiso)-  High Gold, 4th Overall Junior Solo
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Gold
Teen Solos:
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) -  Gold
We Found Love (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Gold
Truth (Sean Quinn) - High Gold, 9th Overall Teen Solos
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - Gold
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Gold
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - High Gold, 9th Overall Senior Solos
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Gold
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Gold
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - High Gold, 6th Overall Senior Solos
Duo/Trios:
Autumn (Emma L., Rebecca S.) - High Gold, 2nd Overall Junior Duo/Trio
Fast car (Joli D., Kayla D.) - Gold
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna L.) - High Gold

Scholarships:
Amanda L - Breakout Artist Finalist
Grace L - Breakout Artist Finalist
Emma L - Breakout Artist Finalist
Sean Q - Breakout Artist Finalist
Kayla Dantz - Contemporary/Jazz Scholarship
Kayla Daignault - Contemporary/Jazz Scholarship
Julianna L - Tap Scholarship
Rebecca S - Contemporary/Jazz Scholarship

Headliners Worcester

Child
Solos:
Upside Down (Emerson Keller) - High Gold, 5th overall Child Solo
True Colors (Victoria Silva) - High Gold, 3rd overall Child Solo
Hero (Elise O'Brien) - High Gold, 6th overall Child Solo
Feelin' Good (Ava Lusek) - Gold
Child Duo/Trios:
Dance With Me Tonight (Gracie D., Avery S.) - Gold
It Don't Mean A Thing (Anna D., Lauren J.) - Gold
Brave (Emerson K., Carly R., Victoria S.) - High Gold, 2nd overall Child Duo/Trio
Wake Me Up (Emma C., Gracie H.) - Gold
Wild Side (Gracie D., Ava L., Elise O) - Gold
Junior Solos:
Wanna Be Happy (Gracie Dunne) - High Gold
River Deep (Carly Roleke) - High Gold
That Man (Maddy Messineo) - Gold
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Junior Solo
Prayer of the Children (Estella Yan) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall Junior Solo, Title: Junior Miss Headliners
Stand In The Light (Julie C) - High Gold
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again (Ilyssa Yan) - High Gold
Time Goes Away (Haley Gould) - Gold
Fire (Emmy Berg) - High Gold
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - Elite Gold
Technicolour Beat (Abbie Kamin) - Gold
Junior Duo/Trios:
Shake The Room (Rhya D., Sam N.) - Gold
Wings (Avery D., Lexi T.) - Gold
Footprints In The Sand (Emmy B., Estella Y.) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall Junior Duo/Trio, Connecting Award
Let Her Go (Julie C., Ilyssa Y.) - Gold
Skinny Love (Rhya D., Maddy M.) - Gold
Worn (Caitlin B., Haley G., Abbie K.) - Gold
Teen Solos:
Be Mine (Emily Spurr) - Elite Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - High Gold, 10th overall Age 15 Solo
Speech (Emily Spurr) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Age 15 Solo, WOW award
Money On My Mind (Rebecca Sherr) - Elite Gold
Big Time (Caitlin Bird) - High Gold
Grown (Ella Kalagher-Maiuri) - High Gold
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - High Gold
The Way I Do (Emma Perugini) - High Gold
Without A Sound (Elite Gold) - Elite Gold, 8th overall Teen Solo
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - Elite Gold, 2nd overall Teen Solo, Beauty In Silence award
Still In To You (Sophia Jorgensen) - Elite Gold, 6th overall Teen Solo
The Greatest Star (Thalia Vlahos) - Elite Gold, 9th overall Teen Solo, 4 Star Performer award
Salvation (Alex Maynard) - High Gold
Your House (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold
Gone Away (Cara Prunier) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Teen Solo
Clockwork (Caitlin Willwerth) - High Gold
I Will Be (Kaitlin Urbanik) - Gold
Don't You Wait (Olivia Alicandro) - Elite Gold, 8th overall Teen Solo
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) - Elite Gold, 9th overall Teen Solo
Embers (Kayla Daignault) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Teen Solo, Title: Teen Miss Headliners
How Will I Know (Haley Coghlin) - Elite Gold, 4th overall Teen Solo
Half Life (Katie Pascarella) - High Gold
Where They From (Rachel Pittorino) - Gold
Teen Duo/Trios:
To Build A Home (Joli D., Emma G., Emma P) - High Gold
Rain On Your Parade (Alex M., Rachel P., Kaitlin U.) - Gold
Silhouette (Haley C., Emma L.) - Elite Gold, 3rd overall Teen Duo/Trio
Fast Car - (Joli D., Kayla D.) - High Gold, 5th overall Teen Duo/Trio
Auld Lang Syne (Kalya D., Sophia J.) - Elite Gold, 4th overall Teen Duo/Trio
Paper Thin (Maddie Platzman, Caitlin Willwerth) - High Gold
Them Changes (Joli D., Kayla D., Julianna Lino) - High Gold
Senior Solos:
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - Elite Gold, 6th overall Senior Solo
Station (Addy Ohman) - High Gold
Dangerous (Julianna Lino) - Elite Gold
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Senior Solo
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - Elite Gold, 7th overall Senior Solo
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Elite Gold, 10th overall Senior Solo
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - Elite Gold
Locomotion (Julianna Lino) - Elite Gold, Broadway Diva award
Lookout (Kendra Lippert) - Elite Gold
Feeling Good (Daniela Requena) - High Gold
I Have Nothing (Kendra Lippert) - Elite Gold
Heaven On Earth (Arianna Kassos) - Elite Gold
Colour My Heart (Sara Graham) - Elite Gold
Touch (Kendra Lippert) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Senior Solo, Title: Miss Headliners, Highest Scoring 13 + over routine of weekend
Next To You (Arianna Kassos) - Elite Gold
Senior Duo/Trios:
Inhale Exhale (Olivia A., Sara G.) - High Gold, 4th overall Senior Duo/Trio
Stella Maris (Sara G., Emily S.) - Elite Gold, 1st overall Senior Duo/Trio, Powerful Duo award

ASH Worcester
Light (Grace Luiso) - Technical Execution award, ASH Apprentice Winner
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - Smooth As Butter award, ASH Apprentice Winner
Rebecca Sherr - ASH Apprentice Runner-Up
Sean Quinn - ASH Apprentice Runner-Up
Kaitlyn Zisk - Summer Scholarship recipient

Radix Boston
Rain On Me (Emma Lusek) - High Gold, Cutting Edge Ballet Winner
Light (Grace Luiso) - High Gold, 4th overall Junior Solo, Junior Female Core Performer Winner
Autumn (Emma L and Rebecca S) - High Gold, 1st overall Junior Duo
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold, 9th overall Teen Solo, Cutting Edge Tap Winner
Truth (Sean Quinn) - High Gold, 7th overall Teen Solo, Teen Male Core Performer Runner-Up Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Piece By Piece (Sydney Corridori) - Gold, Cutting Edge Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical Winner
Gravity (Addy Ohman) - High Gold, Cutting Edge Ballet Winner
Secret Love (Julianna Lino) - High Gold
The Other Side (Amanda Lino) - High Gold, 8th overall Senior Solo, Cutting Edge Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical Winner
Ava Lusek - Cutting Edge Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical Winner
Anna Marderosian - Cutting Edge Ballet Winner
Lucy Marderosian - Cutting Edge Ballet Winner

NYCDA Boston
Light (Grace Luiso) - Platinum, 6th overall Junior Solo, outstanding interpretation, great flexibility, Nuvo Outstanding Dancer Junior Runner-Up
Ancient Love (Kira Marderosian) - Platinum, 8th Overall Teen Solo, outstanding control
Be Your Love (Jill Corridori) - Gold
Feeling of Being (Kayla Dantz) - Gold
Hollow Drum (Joli Dantz) - Gold
Evergreen (Addy Ohman) - Platinum, outstanding technique, outstanding execution, outstanding movement quality
The Nicest Thing (Sara Graham) - Gold, Rockette Award Scholarship Winner
Oceans (Emma Lusek) - Gold, outstanding stage presence, Tap Scholarship
Uneven Odds (Rebecca Sherr) - High Gold, outstanding interpretation